nbrank,desc

60 - Properties for Sale in Semmanjeri Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Elegants-pinnacle For Sale In Semmancheri

Elegants-Pinnacle  Nukkampalayam link Road, Near Ambrosia Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegants-pinnacle For Sale  In Semmancheri1/12
South-West
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Arpana For Sale In Semmancheri

Nest Arpana  Sri Alamelumangapuram Colony,Near Appaswamy Appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nest Arpana For Sale  In Semmancheri1/9
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh Lands

3 BHK Villa In Dac Silicon Valley For Sale In Navalur

DAC Silicon Valley  Dac Silicon Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,828 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPalm Avenue ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity, Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Semmancheri

Independent House, AWHO opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,487 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,852 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Creations Diadem For Sale In Semmancheri, Omr

Creations Diadem  Near The Ark,Manaralan Garden Majestic Layout, Semmancheri, OMR,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bayline InfocityCeeDeeYes Business ParkMayajaal MultiplexAGS CinemasOlympia Opaline

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartment For Sale In Semmancheri

lotus apartment  satya bama college road near Sathyabama Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36.5 Lacs
₹6,518 per sq.ft.
₹20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Splendour For Sale In Semmancheri

Appaswamy Splendour  OMR Road, Next to sathyabama
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹79,380/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Jansen Srikrithi

Independent House, jansen srikriti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Dra Skylantis

DRA Skylantis  On Road OMR beside Sathyabhama University entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nexterra New Launch Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Nexterra New Launch Semmancheri  Nexterra New Launch Semmancheri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.65 Lacs
₹6,761 per sq.ft.
₹54,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni New Launch Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Bollineni New Launch Semmancheri  Bollineni New Launch Semmancheri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,756 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Codename Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Casagrand Codename Semmancheri  Casagrand Codename Semmancheri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Codename Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Bollineni Codename Semmancheri  Bollineni Codename Semmancheri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,756 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Chandra Vista For Sale In Sholinganallur

KG Chandra Vista  KG Chandra Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri

DRA Skylantis  Near Chennai Annapoorna, Kamaraj Nagar, Semmancheri,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Villa In Dac Silicon Valley, Phase Ll, Navallur For Sale In Navalur

Under Loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹10,652 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kg Chandra Vista, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

KG BLOCK-A, KG CHANDRA VISTA, opposite to Sathyabama University, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Semmanjeri, Tamil Nadu 600119, India Lat, Lon: 12.872885, 80.227153
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Flat In Nest Azalea For Sale In Semmancherry

Ganapathy Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri

DRA Skylantis  DRA Skylantis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹12,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Apartment For Sale In New Perungalathur

sundhar st, vijay nagar, near srinivas perumal temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Flat In Ls Flats Semmancheri For Sale In Sholinganallur

GANDHI STREET near state bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Semmanjeri without brokerage?

Yes! In Semmanjeri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Semmanjeri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Semmanjeri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Semmanjeri?

Properties available in Semmanjeri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Semmanjeri?

To determine property prices in Semmanjeri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Semmanjeri?