nbrank,desc

41 - Properties for Sale in Ottiambakkam Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Bollineni Renata

Independent House, Bollineni Renata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,518 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Bollineni Renata1/15
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Bscpl Bollineni Renata For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

BSCPL Bollineni Renata  Near amethyst international school,near jones cassia, Thalambur, Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.99 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
₹52,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bscpl Bollineni Renata For Sale  In  Ottiyambakkam1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Bscpl Bollineni Renata For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.65 Lacs
₹6,638 per sq.ft.
₹45,650/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Prasanas Apartment For Sale In Ottiambakkam

Stepsstone Prasanas Apartment  Stepstone Prasannas ottiyambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49.9 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
₹28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Navalur Bus StopClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Ottiambakkam

Independent House, GVD HOMES Phase 1 - Karanai Junction (600m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,049 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam Park
1.4 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elinor For Sale In Navalur

Casagrand Elinor  Near Athena Global School - Cambridge International School,Semmancheri,Navalur , Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.6 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
₹49,061/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elinor For Sale In Navalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.94 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Sereno For Sale In Ottiambakkam

Ottiambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSithalapakkam Park

4 BHK Villa In Jones Cassia, Ottiyamnakkam For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

Jones Cassia, ottiyamnakkam  Jones Cassia, 55, Ottiambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India Lat, Lon: 12.868881, 80.197011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,632 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,284 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Plaza Elite Acres For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

Plaza Elite Acres  Amethyst International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,221 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Plaza Elite Acres, Ottiyambakkam For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Bscpl New Launch Ottiyambakkam For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

BSCPL New Launch Ottiyambakkam  BSCPL New Launch Ottiyambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.99 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
₹52,148/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dac New Launch Ottiambakkam For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

DAC New Launch Ottiambakkam  DAC New Launch Ottiambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹6,988 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK House For Sale In Ottiambakkam

Independent House, Karanai Main Rd near Jones Cassia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹9,080 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,412 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Bonsai For Sale In Ottiambakkam

The Nest Bonsai  Ottiambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Navalur Bus StopClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurWipro Park

4 BHK Villa In Jones Cassia For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

Jones Cassia  Opp. Amethyst International School, Karanai-Siruseri Main Rd, Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.27 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Plaza Elite Acres For Sale In Perumbakkam

Plaza Elite Acres  Plaza Elite Acres Karanai Main Road, Ottiyambakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Jones Cassia, Ottiambakkam, Chennai For Sale In Ottiambakkam

Karanai main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Plaza Elite Acres For Sale In Karanai Main Rd

Plaza Elite Acres  Semmancheri, Arasankazhani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,319 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Jj Jj Anbu For Sale In Thalambur

JJ JJ Anbu  Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Ottiambakkam

Independent House, Jones cassia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹9,743 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,412 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Plaza Elite Acres For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ottiyambakkam, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41.75 Lacs
₹6,423 per sq.ft.
₹23,928/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Step Stone Prasannas For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

step stone prasannas  Ottiambakkam Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bscpl Bollineni Renata For Sale In Bollineni Renata

BSCPL Bollineni Renata  Bollineni Renata , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Ottiambakkam

Independent House, Karanai Main Rd near Jones Cassia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹12,076 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ottiambakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Ottiambakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ottiambakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ottiambakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ottiambakkam?

Properties available in Ottiambakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ottiambakkam?

To determine property prices in Ottiambakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.