nbrank,desc

114 - Properties for Sale in Thalambur Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Srika Homes, Thalambur For Sale In Thazhambur

Sachithanandhapuram Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srika Homes, Thalambur For Sale  In Thazhambur1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPalm Avenue ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Creations Genesis For Sale In Thalambur

Creations Genesis  Mohamed Sathak A.J. College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Creations Genesis For Sale  In Thalambur1/8
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ecstasy Creations For Sale In Thalambur

ECSTASY CREATIONS  Siruseri IT park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Bscpl Bollineni Renata For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

BSCPL Bollineni Renata  Near amethyst international school,near jones cassia, Thalambur, Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.99 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
₹52,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Bscpl Bollineni Renata For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.65 Lacs
₹6,638 per sq.ft.
₹45,650/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

Dlf Gardencity  Dlf Gardencity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  Casagrand Supremus, Thazhambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,527 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dinesh Vihar Awho Apartment For Sale In Semmancheri

Dinesh vihar AWHO Apartment  Dinesh vihar AWHO Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Dlf Gardencity Apartments, Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India

Dlf Gardencity  Dlf GardenCity,Tower 02
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aspires For Sale In Navalur

Casagrand Aspires  Near Athena Global School - Cambridge International School, Semmancheri, Navalur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Thalambur

Dlf Gardencity  DLF Gardencity, DLF Garden City Rd, Semmancheri, Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,725 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Earth Homes, Thalambur For Sale In Thalambur Road

KG Earth Homes, Thalambur  KG EARTH HOME - PHASE II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Dlf Gardencity

Dlf Gardencity  DLF Gardencity, Semmancheri, Thalambur, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adroit Urban Prosper For Sale In Thalambur

Adroit Urban Prosper  Near Vels School Of Physiotherapy, Thalambur Junction, Thalambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bayline InfocityCeeDeeYes Business ParkAdroit District S

3 BHK Villa In Vnr Tiara For Sale In Thazhambur

VNR Tiara  Near R.V. Clinic, Pillayar koil street, Thazhambur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹5,268 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
2,259 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPalm Avenue ParkTamil Nadu

2 BHK Flat In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Thazhambur

Tower 27, DLF Gardencity, DLF Garden City Rd, Semmancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

Dlf Gardencity  Tower 27, DLF Gardencity, DLF Garden City Rd, Semmancheri, Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Harmony For Sale In Thazhambur

DRA Harmony  R6X7+9VF, Thalambur Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Evocon Space Aura, For Sale In Thazhambur

Evocon Space Aura,  Thazhambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103 next to sathyabama university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dinesh Vihar Awho Apartment For Sale In Semmancheri

Dinesh vihar AWHO Apartment  Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Semmancheri, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Heirloom For Sale In Thazhambur

Arihant Heirloom  Thalambur Rd Thazhambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Amberley Villa For Sale In Thazhambur

Casagrand Amberley Villa   SIPCOT-Thalambur Rd Ramnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹10,655 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,924 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Heirloom For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road Chennai, Chennai

Arihant Heirloom  Thalambur Rd, Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Villa In Casagrand Laurels For Sale In Semmancheri

Casagrand Laurels  Near Athena Global School, Thazhambur, Semmancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹6,252 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,311 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bayline InfocityBollineni Hillside

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thalambur without brokerage?

Yes! In Thalambur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thalambur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thalambur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thalambur?

Properties available in Thalambur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thalambur?

To determine property prices in Thalambur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Thalambur?

Thalambur might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.