nbrank,desc

4 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Thalambur Chennai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bliss Affordable Flat For Sale In Thazhambur

Palandi Amman St, near The School - KFI, Thazhambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bliss  Apartment For Sale  In Thazhambur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPalm Avenue ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Casagrand Smart Town For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Smart Town  Thalambur Link Road, Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Smart Town For Sale  In Thalambur1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh Lands

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Adroit Urban Prosper For Sale In Thalambur

Near Vels School Of Physiotherapy, Thalambur Junction, Thalambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.99 Lacs
₹6,534 per sq.ft.
22,920/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPalm Avenue ParkTamil Nadu

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Creations Genesis For Sale In Thazhambur

Creations Genesis  SIPCOT-Thalambur Road, Egattur, Thazhambur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
South

Palandi Amman St, near The School - KFI, Thazhambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bliss  Apartment For Sale  In Thazhambur1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dra Truliv Navalur For Sale In Semmancheri

Dra Truliv Navalur  Near by Coastal Grand Hotels & Resorts - OMR -- Only Investors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave ParkOlympia Opaline

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.99 Lacs
₹6,534 per sq.ft.
22,920/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kg Earth Homes Phase Ii For Sale In Thalambur

Arun Excello Temple Green , Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,071 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kg Earth Homes For Sale In R6w4+75q, Pillayar St, Sachidananda Puram, Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu 600130, India

Kg Earth Homes  navalur signal rite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kg Earth Homes For Sale In Siruseri

Kg Earth Homes  MK Stalin Street, Kg Earth Homes Phase 1 , block- E Thazhambur, main road, Siruseri, Tamil Nadu 600130, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In K G Earth Homes For Sale In Thazhambur

K G Earth Homes  KG EARTH HOMES, SIRUSERI MK Stalin Street, Kg Earth Homes Phase 1 , block- E Thazhambur main road Siruseri, Tamil Nadu 600130 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Arun Excello Sindhuraa For Sale In Siruseri

Arun Excello Sindhuraa  Arun Excello Sindhuraa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave Park

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Arun Excello Sindhuraa, Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Arun Excello Sindhuraa, Siruseri  322, Manthoppu St, Siruseri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India Lat, Lon: 12.838198, 80.204046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

Arun Excello Sindhuraa  Manthoppu Street Near Shree stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Appartment For Sale In Siruseri

Tejas Lake View Homes Block A, Siruseri, Tamil Nadu 600130, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tejas Lake View Homes, Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Tejas Lake View Homes, Siruseri  5th Cross Street, Behind sebari serenity apartments, Siruseri, Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Sai Affordable Flat For Sale In Navalur

Rajiv Gandhi Salai,near ?????? ?????????? ???????????? Mount Litera Zee School, OMR, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jj Jj Anbu For Sale In Thalambur

JJ JJ Anbu  Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam Park

1 RK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat Board Society For Sale In Semmancheri

Kamaraj Nagar near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Lacs
₹1,200 per sq.ft.
1,719/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Navallur

Standalone Building, Near A to Z Shopping Centre, Cornerstone International College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Arihant Frangipani For Sale In Siruseri

Arihant Frangipani  M.R Radha rd,Near Sri Sathya Sai Hotel,Siruseri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Urbanrise The World Of Joy For Sale In 2186, Siruseri, Tamil Nadu 600130, India

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Sai Affordable Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

sundhar st, vijay nagar, near srinivas perumal temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sree Bhoomi Neela Enclave For Sale In Siruseri

Sree Bhoomi Neela Enclave  190/1, Amman Koil Street, Siruseri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,368 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Thalambur?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Thalambur, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Thalambur that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Thalambur?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Thalambur can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Thalambur?

The appreciation of flat values in Thalambur can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.