nbrank,desc

39 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Siruseri Chennai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Urbanrise The World Of Joy For Sale In Siruseri

Urbanrise The World of Joy  urbenrise the world of joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Urbanrise The World Of Joy For Sale  In Siruseri1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

2 BHK Affordable Flat In K G Earth Homes For Sale In Thazhambur

K G Earth Homes  KG EARTH HOMES, SIRUSERI MK Stalin Street, Kg Earth Homes Phase 1 , block- E Thazhambur main road Siruseri, Tamil Nadu 600130 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In K G Earth Homes For Sale  In Thazhambur1/9
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kg Earth Homes For Sale In Siruseri

Kg Earth Homes  MK Stalin Street, Kg Earth Homes Phase 1 , block- E Thazhambur, main road, Siruseri, Tamil Nadu 600130, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Arun Excello Sindhuraa, Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Arun Excello Sindhuraa, Siruseri  322, Manthoppu St, Siruseri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India Lat, Lon: 12.838198, 80.204046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave Park

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Affordable Flat In Urbanrise The World Of Joy For Sale In Siruseri

Urbanrise The World of Joy  Near L&T Edenpark township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,479 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In L And T Eden Park For Sale In Siruseri

L and T Eden Park  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Siruseri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Urbanrise The World Of Joy For Sale In Siruseri

Urbanrise The World of Joy  Urbanrise The World of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Arun Excello Sindhuraa For Sale In Siruseri

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In L&t Eden Park Phase 2 For Sale In Siruseri

L&T Eden Park Phase 2  L&T Eden Park Phase 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Urbanrise The World Of Joy For Sale In 2186, Siruseri, Tamil Nadu 600130, India

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Urbanrise For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise  Padur Chettinad health citk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Urbanrise The World Of Joy, Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kg Earth Homes Phase Ii For Sale In Thalambur

Arun Excello Temple Green , Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,071 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kg Earth Homes For Sale In R6w4+75q, Pillayar St, Sachidananda Puram, Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu 600130, India

Kg Earth Homes  navalur signal rite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In L&t Eden Park For Sale In Siruseri

L&T Eden Park  L&T Eden phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shenbaga Poo Affordable Flat For Sale In Siruseri

Egatoor, Near SIPCOT IT Park - Project Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In L&t Eden Park Phase Ii For Sale In Siruseri

L&T Eden Park Phase Ii  M R Radha Rd, Beside SIPCOT IT Park, Siruseri, Off Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,724 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pragnya Eden Park For Sale In L&t Eden Park Peach Tower

Pragnya Eden Park  l&t eden park phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.5 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pragnya Eden Park Phase 2 For Sale In Siruseri

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Akshya Adena For Sale In Siruseri

Third Main Road,near TCS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tejas Lake View Homes, Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Tejas Lake View Homes, Siruseri  5th Cross Street, Behind sebari serenity apartments, Siruseri, Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹8,052 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In L And T Eden Park Phase 2 For Sale In Siruseri

L and T Eden Park Phase 2  L&T Eden Park Phase 2, Peach Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Siruseri?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Siruseri, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Siruseri that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Siruseri?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Siruseri can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Siruseri?

The appreciation of flat values in Siruseri can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.