nbrank,desc

66 - Flats for Sale in Tamil Nadu Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Tamil Nadu Chennai

4 BHK Flat In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur, Chennai

Navalur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.65 Crores
₹9,089 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,016 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Emami Tejomaya For Sale  In  Navalur, Chennai1/20
Posh Society
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

4 BHK Apartment In Tvh Taus For Sale In Navalur

TVH Taus  R6QG+96M Tvh Taus Block-7, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,655 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,286 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tvh Taus For Sale  In Navalur1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/68
South

1 RK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Emami Tejomaya  BLOCK-B, EMAMI TEJOMAYA, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Egattur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur, Chennai

Emami Tejomaya  next Navalur Toll Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Emami Tejomaya  R6QJ+C5M, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,931 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

1 BHK Flat In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Egatoor

Rajiv Gandhi Road,OMR,Near Toll Gate,Egatoor, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,020 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
499 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Birchwood For Sale In Egattur

Navallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Bay Haven For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Bay Haven   Egattur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.23 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
4.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,989 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Bay Haven For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Bay Haven   Egattur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹18,119 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,169 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Bridgewood For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Bridgewood  OMR, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹6,802 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Greenwood, Egattur For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Greenwood, Egattur  near Hiranandani Upscale School Uthandi, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,752 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sreenivasa Imperial Towers For Sale In Egattur

Sri Sreenivasa Imperial Towers  OMR Road, Uthandi, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
88,035/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Radiance Realty Ivy Terrace, Navallur For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,485 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Tiana For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Tiana  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tvh Taus For Sale In Navalur

TVH Taus  TVS Taus omr road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,671 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Sinovia For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Sinovia  Egattur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,751 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Anchorage For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Anchorage  Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Amalfi For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Amalfi  Next Marina Mall , Siruseri Sipcot IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Amalfi For Sale In Egattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹18,357 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Octavius For Sale In Egattur

House Of Hiranandani Octavius  Unit 1, 5/63 Old Mahapalipuram Road, Opp Sipcot IT Park, Egattur Village Padur P.O., Kelambakkam, via, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130,Egattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

Hiranandani Anchorage  Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,198 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Amalfi For Sale In Egattur

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,054 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Upscale Birchwood For Sale In Egattur

House of Hiranandani - BRENTWOOD , Egattur 5/63, Brentwood, Old Mahapalipuram Road, Opp Sipcot IT Park, Egattur Village Padur P.O., Kelambakkam, via Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹13,464 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,451 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Egattur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Egattur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Egattur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Egattur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Egattur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Egattur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Egattur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Egattur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!