nbrank,desc

36 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Semmanjeri Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Semmanjeri Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elegants-pinnacle For Sale In Semmancheri

Elegants-Pinnacle  Nukkampalayam link Road, Near Ambrosia Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegants-pinnacle For Sale  In Semmancheri1/12
South-West
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nest Arpana For Sale In Semmancheri

Nest Arpana  Sri Alamelumangapuram Colony,Near Appaswamy Appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nest Arpana For Sale  In Semmancheri1/9
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh Lands

3 BHK Villa In Dac Silicon Valley For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,828 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPalm Avenue ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Gardencity, Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Semmancheri

Independent House, AWHO opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹6,487 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,852 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Semmancheri

lotus apartment  satya bama college road near Sathyabama Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.5 Lacs
₹6,518 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Appaswamy Splendour For Sale In Semmancheri

Appaswamy Splendour  OMR Road, Next to sathyabama
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.39 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
79,380/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jansen Srikrithi

Independent House, jansen srikriti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kg Chandra Vista For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kg Chandra Vista, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

KG BLOCK-A, KG CHANDRA VISTA, opposite to Sathyabama University, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Semmanjeri, Tamil Nadu 600119, India Lat, Lon: 12.872885, 80.227153
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nest Azalea For Sale In Semmancherry

Ganapathy Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

sundhar st, vijay nagar, near srinivas perumal temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ls Ready to Move Flats Semmancheri For Sale In Sholinganallur

GANDHI STREET near state bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

Appaswamy Splendour  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Kamaraj Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,102 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elegant Pinnacle, Semmancheri, Chennai For Sale In Semmancheri

Elegant Pinnacle, Semmancheri, Chennai  Elegants Pinnacle Kamaraj Nagar, Semmancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Semmancherry

Standalone Building, Ganapathy colony, near sathyabama college, semmancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Appaswamy Splendour  221 1st Street, Kumaran nagar, near Starbucks, Beside Satyabhama University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,830 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

KG Chandra Vista  OPP. SATHYABAMA UNIVERSITY OMR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Majestic Residency Layout

Independent House, Lake View Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh LandsOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Villa In Kg Chandra Vista For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road

Kg Chandra Vista  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹10,249 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat Board Society For Sale In Semmancheri

Kamaraj Nagar near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Lacs
₹1,200 per sq.ft.
1,719/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Athi Homes For Sale In Sholinganallur

Athi Homes  Athi Homes, Veeravanjinathan St, Sholinganallur, Semmanjeri, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Semmancheri

Independent House, mumunakiar st sirapalally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Semmancheri

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Near Sathyabama Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Semmanjeri?

Presently, there are approximately 36 ready to move flats in Semmanjeri’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Semmanjeri ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Semmanjeri?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Semmanjeri, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.