nbrank,desc

93 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Siruseri Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Siruseri Chennai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Xs Real Barcelona, Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Xs Real Barcelona, Siruseri For Sale  In Siruseri1/3
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihant Frangipani For Sale In Siruseri

Arihant Frangipani  SiruSeri SIPCOT IT Park (700m )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,279 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arihant Frangipani For Sale  In Siruseri1/8
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shenbaga Poo Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kazhipattur

Shenbaga Poo Apartment  Shenbaga Poo Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Siruseri

Independent House, VNCT Upper Deck Upper Deck, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,207 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Xs Catalunya City For Sale In Siruseri

Xs Catalunya City  2B, Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Pudupakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,772 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityAGS Cinemas NavalurMishri Garden

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kg Earth Homes For Sale In Thalambur

KG Earth Homes  M.K, KG Earth Homes, F403, Stalin St, Navalur, Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In L&t Eden Park For Sale In Siruseri

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,425 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelkamal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Siruseri

Neelkamal Flat  Mathematical Institute Old Mamallapuram Rd Near SIPCOT IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In K G Earth Homes For Sale In Thazhambur

K G Earth Homes  KG EARTH HOMES, SIRUSERI MK Stalin Street, Kg Earth Homes Phase 1 , block- E Thazhambur main road Siruseri, Tamil Nadu 600130 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kg Earth Homes For Sale In Thalambur Road

Kg Earth Homes  KG EARTH HOMES, SIRUSERI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kg Earth Homes For Sale In Siruseri

Kg Earth Homes  MK Stalin Street, Kg Earth Homes Phase 1 , block- E Thazhambur, main road, Siruseri, Tamil Nadu 600130, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Excello Sindhuraa, Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Arun Excello Sindhuraa, Siruseri  322, Manthoppu St, Siruseri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India Lat, Lon: 12.838198, 80.204046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eden Park For Sale In Siruseri

Phase 1, M.R Radha Rd, near PSBB School, beside SIPCOT IT Park, Siruseri, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

KG Earth Homes  muka stalin street , behind siruseri sipcot company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In L&t Eden Park, Siruseri, Chennai For Sale In Siruseri, Chennai

L&T Eden Park, Siruseri, Chennai  Phase 1 Near PSBB School M R Radha Main Road Beside SIPCOT IT Park Siruseri Off, SH 49A, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

Kg Earth Homes  Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,076 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tejas Lake View Homes For Sale In Siruseri

Tejas Lake View Homes  Tejas Lake View Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Urbanrise The World Of Joy For Sale In Siruseri

Urbanrise The World of Joy  Near L&T Edenpark township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,479 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Siruseri

Standalone Building, First Cross Road, Near SIPCOT Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In L And T Eden Park For Sale In Siruseri

L and T Eden Park  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Siruseri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pragnya Eden Park For Sale In Siruseri

Pragnya Eden Park  Near PSBB School,OFF OMR,Siruseri,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
73,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tejas Lake View Homes For Sale In Siruseri

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,943 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sabari Serenity Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thalambur Main Road

Sabari Serenity Apartment  Siruseri Main Rd,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,578 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Siruseri?

Presently, there are approximately 93 ready to move flats in Siruseri’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Siruseri ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Siruseri?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Siruseri, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.