nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Panaiyur Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Panaiyur

Independent House, ECR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Panaiyur
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro ParkNellore Medicals

3 BHK Flat In Tularosa Arbor For Sale In Panaiyur

12th Avenue ECR road Seashore Town, Near Chennai Granites
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tularosa Arbor For Sale  In Panaiyur1/35
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Panaiyur

Independent House, East Coast Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Panaiyur

Independent House, East Coast Rd Near Vijaya Hospital panaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Rams Spring Gardenia For Sale In Panaiyur

Not under loan₹
₹2.98 Crores
₹9,460 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Rams Spring Gardenia For Sale  In Panaiyur1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro ParkNellore Medicals

4+ BHK Villa In Adityaram Palace City Paradise For Sale In Ecr

Adityaram Palace City Paradise  Near JR Motors The Garage, Akkarai ,ECR, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.15 Crores
₹14,896 per sq.ft.
₹4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Adityaram Palace City Paradise For Sale  In Ecr1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Adityaram Palace City Paradise For Sale In Ecr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.35 Crores
₹14,913 per sq.ft.
₹2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,917 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AccentureFutura Tech ParkKipling CafeGuntur GonguraJ-10 Semmenchery Police Station

3 BHK Villa In Adityaram Palace City Paradise For Sale In V6vr+3m Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.63 Crores
₹14,914 per sq.ft.
₹2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,434 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Villa In Mantri Solitude For Sale In Sholinganallur

Mantri Solitude  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

4 BHK Villa In Mantri Solitude For Sale In Sholinganallur

Mantri Solitude  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹11,965 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Mantri Solitude For Sale In Sholinganallur

Mantri Solitude  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹11,936 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Villa In Nutech Gardens Of Gaia For Sale In Panaiyur

Nutech Gardens Of Gaia  GP Janarajan Marriage Hall, Sholinganallur Main Road, Panaiyur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹15,428 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,889 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruporur

Independent House, Old Mahabalipuram Road near MATHAJI JEWELLERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kudumiyandithoppu Government High School

Independent House, NO 13 , KUDUMIYANDI THOPPU SCHOOL STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Nutech Gardens Of Gaia For Sale In Panaiyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.43 Crores
₹16,292 per sq.ft.
₹3.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Mantri Signature & Mantri Solitude For Sale In Sholinganallur

Mantri Signature & Mantri Solitude  Mantri Signature & Mantri Solitude, # 138, Kalaingar Karunanidhi Salai %28ECR Link Road%29, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹9,788 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello For Sale In Oragadam

Arun Excello   Karanaithangal, Nariyambakkam, Padappai, Tamil Nadu 601301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SalamangalamHotel AmmaIndira's New Town - Villas & Houses
1.4 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Prestige Silver Springs For Sale In Sholinganallur

Prestige Silver Springs  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹10,637 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,111 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Panaiyur

Independent House, Adithyaram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹7,777 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,001 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Akkarai, Injambakkam

Independent House, near iskon temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,620 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Injambakkam

Independent House, Akkarai near Delhi Dhaba | Best North Indian Restaurant in ECR, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,590 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,777 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Panaiyur

Independent House, Adityaram Nagar,near A2B Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tularosa Arbor For Sale In Panaiyur

East Coast Rd near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Voora Villa 96 For Sale In Injambakkam

Voora Villas 96, 10E, Akkarai, Injambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600115, India Lat, Lon: 12.905173, 80.242404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹14,694 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK House For Sale In Iskon Temple

Independent House, voora villa 96
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.35 Crores
₹15,782 per sq.ft.
₹3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,390 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind TheatreWipro Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Akkarai

Independent House, Bhakti Vedanta Swami Rd, Near ISKCON Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Akkarai

Independent House, near ISKCON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sagas Vaibhav Enclave, Injambakkam For Sale In Injambakkam

Sagas Vaibhav Enclave, Injambakkam  Opp VGP Snowkingdom Bang on Ecr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavarajha Galaxy Square

Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram  Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹6,669 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Panaiyur without brokerage?

Yes! In Panaiyur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panaiyur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panaiyur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panaiyur?

Properties available in Panaiyur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Panaiyur?

To determine property prices in Panaiyur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Panaiyur?