nbrank,desc

211 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Elcot Sez , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb 1500 Flats Sholinganalur For Sale In Sholinganallur Junction

prathiangira temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tnhb 1500 Flats Sholinganalur For Sale  In Sholinganallur Junction1/5
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Sholinganallur For Sale

Passcode Neo Sholinganallur  Passcode Neo Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Passcode Neo Sholinganallur For Sale 1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sholinganallur For Sale

Super Passcode Sholinganallur  Super Passcode Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sholinganallur For Sale

Super Codename Sholinganallur  Super Codename Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sholinganallur For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sholinganallur For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,404 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sholinganallur For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sholinganallur For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,112 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Sholinganallur For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Flats For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sadhana Flats  Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Alankar Everest For Sale In Sholinganallur

Alankar Everest  Alankar Everest, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,121 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Pandiya Residential Complex For Sale In Sholinganallur

Pandiya Residential Complex  Pandiya Apartments, TNHB, Sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,180 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Posh, Pammal For Sale In Sholinganallur

Dac Posh, Pammal  oppsite to babaji international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,266 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Cosmos For Sale In Sholinganallur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,183 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Alps Lake View For Sale In Sholinganallur

ALPS Lake View  Sholinganallur,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.68 Lacs
₹5,244 per sq.ft.
42,229/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Cosmos For Sale In Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

The Nest Cosmos  Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.69 Lacs
₹6,450 per sq.ft.
50,832/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban New Launch Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

NCC Urban New Launch Sholinganallur  NCC Urban New Launch Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban New Launch Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,388 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky For Sale In Sholinganallur

Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky  Near Microchip Technology(India) Pvt. Ltd, Semmenchery, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,805 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

4 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹8,722 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

The Nest Cosmos  pondicherry pattai salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,168 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Greensville For Sale In Sholinganallur

Appaswamy Greensville  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Greensville For Sale In Sholinganallur

Appaswamy Greensville  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,297 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Appaswamy Greensville For Sale In Sholinganallur

No.189, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Sholinganallur, Opposite Hyundai Express, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

Brigade Altius  Near New Guntur Gongura Restaurant, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pudhu nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pudhu nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pudhu nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pudhu nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pudhu nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pudhu nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pudhu nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pudhu nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!