nbrank,desc

188 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Elcot Sez , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Habitat For Sale In Sholinganallur

Rams Habitat  Sholinganallur,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹3,681 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rams Habitat For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/10
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Asv Alexandria For Sale In Sholinganallur

Asv Alexandria  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Sholinganallur, OMR, Elcot Sez, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Asv Alexandria For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Asv Alexandria For Sale In Sholinganallur

Asv Alexandria  Vivanta & Opp to Novotel, Sholinganallur junction, Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Pragathi For Sale In Karapakkam

Bhaggyam Pragathi  1/9 First Floor, Rajiv Gandhi IT Expy, Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Sabari Mondrian For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sabari Mondrian
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹7,528 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,188 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Adroit Fortune For Sale In Sholinganallur

Adroit Fortune  No:444/24 & 2B, Nehru Nagar Main Rd, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,192 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Urban Rice Revelation For Sale In Padur

Chettinadu Super Speciality Hospital, Elcot Back Gate Road, CMWSSB Division 197, Zone 15 Sholinganallur, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Terrace For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sabari Terrace  Block-2, Wipro St, Elcot Sez,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,368 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Srishti For Sale In Sholinganallur

Bhaggyam Srishti  Saptagiri Nagar Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,768 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,521 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

Brigade Altius  Near New Guntur Gongura Restaurant, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹12,630 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Pragathi For Sale In Karapakkam

Bhaggyam Pragathi  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Pragati For Sale In Bhaggyam Pragathi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,748 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Gajas Yuktha For Sale In Karapakkam

Kambar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,596 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sholinganallur

Doraiswamy Street Near Tulips Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Bluemoon Yash For Sale In Sholinganallur

Bluemoon Yash  Bluemoon Yash, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Cosmos For Sale In Sholinganallur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,183 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Flats For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sadhana Flats  Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pandiya Residential Complex For Sale In Sholinganallur

Pandiya Residential Complex  Pandiya Apartments, TNHB, Sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,180 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Alankar Everest For Sale In Sholinganallur

Alankar Everest  Alankar Everest, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,121 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Posh, Pammal For Sale In Sholinganallur

Dac Posh, Pammal  oppsite to babaji international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,266 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban New Launch Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

NCC Urban New Launch Sholinganallur  NCC Urban New Launch Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,388 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban New Launch Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Alps Lake View For Sale In Sholinganallur

ALPS Lake View  Sholinganallur,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.68 Lacs
₹5,244 per sq.ft.
42,229/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Cosmos For Sale In Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

The Nest Cosmos  Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.69 Lacs
₹6,450 per sq.ft.
50,832/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dollar bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dollar bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dollar bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dollar bus stop.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dollar bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dollar bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dollar bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dollar bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!