nbrank,desc

118 - Properties for Sale in Kalavakkam Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond  IT Highway, OMR Main Road, Thaiyur, Kelambakkam, Chennai-600103, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale  In Kelambakkam1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope International

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Chandrika For Sale In Thiruporur

Arun Excello Chandrika  Thiruporur Thandalam Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Kelambakka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Chandrika For Sale  In   Thiruporur1/5
Parking
Nearby: PadurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalSri Muniyandi Vilas

4+ BHK Villa In Phoenix The Village Villa For Sale In Kalavakkam

Near SSN Engineering College, Old Mahabalipuram Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ThaiyurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Southbrooke For Sale near Kalavakkam

Casagrand Southbrooke  Near Sri Chaitanya Mahal, Kelambakkam, Thiruporur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.53 Lacs
₹4,623 per sq.ft.
₹35,265/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockKoyambedu

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In .

Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,225 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushpadruma For Sale In Kalavakkam

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,188 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpadruma For Sale In Thiruporur

Pushpadruma  OMR Kalavakkam, near Marg Pushpadruma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹3,183 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Yuga Alta Vida For Sale In Kalavakkam

Yuga Alta Vida  Yuga'S Alta Vida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Marg Pushpadruma For Sale In Thiruporur

106, OMR Kalavakkam, Thiruporur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,937 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Marg Swarnabhoomi Utsav For Sale In Puducherry

Marg Swarnabhoomi Utsav  MARG Swarnabhoomi, Post, Vellur, Cheyyur, Tamil Nadu 603302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,363 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kelambakkam Bus StationArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi Vilas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruporur

Independent House, Thiruporur near Phoenix the Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,370 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Ley Sterling Bay For Sale In Q52x+qr8, Thirupporur, Tamil Nadu 603110, India

pudupattinam, mahabalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Marg Savithanjali For Sale In Kalavakkam

Marg Savithanjali  Marg Savithanjali Q623+332 Rajiv Gandhi Salai Kalavakkam, Tamil Nadu 603110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Phoenix The Village Villa For Sale In Kelambakkam

No.106, Near SSN Engineering College, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
₹58,030/Month
Estimated EMI
1,801 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushpadruma Apartment For Sale In Kalavakkam

Marg Pushpadruma Apartment  106, OMR Kalavakkam, Thiruporur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond, . For Sale In .

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond, .  Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,932 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Villa For Sale In Q52w+jw, Thiruporur, Tamil Nadu 603110, India

Phoenix The Village Villa  106, OMR road, Kalavakkam, Chennai-603110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond  Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹3,976 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK House For Sale In Kelambakkam

Independent House, SSN collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Marg Swarnabhoomi Utsav For Sale In Marg Swarnabhoomi Utsav

Marg Swarnabhoomi Utsav  20 kms from Kalpakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,292 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanti Lotus Pond Appartment For Sale In Thiruporur

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Rivera For Sale In Kalavakkam

Phoenix The Village Rivera  Kalavakkam NEAR Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹5,734 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: PadurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Yuga Alta Vida For Sale In Kelambakkam

Yuga Alta Vida   Alta Vida, Old Mamallapuram Road, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village For Sale In Medavakkam

Phoenix The Village   Rajiv Gandhi road Omr
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushpadruma, Kalavakkam, Chennai For Sale In Kalavakkam, Chennai

Marg Pushpadruma, Kalavakkam, Chennai  106, OMR Kalavakkam, Thiruporur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹3,422 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kalavakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Kalavakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kalavakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kalavakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kalavakkam?

Properties available in Kalavakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kalavakkam?

To determine property prices in Kalavakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.