nbrank,desc

35 - Properties for Sale in Gopalapuram Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Isfahan For Sale In Mylapore

SIS Isfahan  Near Kalaignar Centenary Park, Gopalapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.23 Crores
₹22,908 per sq.ft.
₹1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sis Isfahan For Sale  In Mylapore1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Adhya For Sale In Gopalapuram

Amara Adhya  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.55 Crores
₹23,617 per sq.ft.
₹3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amara Adhya For Sale  In Gopalapuram1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.1 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Priya Homes For Sale In Gopalapuram

Hari priya Homes  Adjacent to venugopal swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Standalone Building, Nallana Mudali street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chandra Shekar Builders For Sale In Gopalapuram

chandra shekar builders  Avvai Shanmugam Salai,Near DAV Girls Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, oyapettah High Rd,near Hotel Safari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Roohi's Aswath For Sale In No 52, Roohis, Aswat Apartment, Muthu St, Ganapathy Colony, Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600014, India

Muthu street, Royapettah, 250 mts from upcoming metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Apartments For Sale In Royapettah

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Standalone Building, Near Music Academy Devasigamony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Muthapudupet, near Aalim Muhammed Salegh College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rosedale Apartments For Sale In Gopalapuram

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,392 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Krishna Apartments For Sale In 1069, Ammai Appan St, Ganapathy Colony, Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600014, India

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sriram Aravindh Apartment For Sale In Gopalapuram

Sriram Aravindh Apartment  Avvai Shanmugam Road, Near D.A.V. Boys Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Gopalapuram Flat For Sale In Gopalapuram

Ellari Street near power of jesus church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mskr Flats, Royapettah For Sale In Royapettah

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Near Sri bala Vinayagar temple,Balaji Nagar Vinayagar Temple, Balaji Nagar, Pattabiram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
1.5 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chettinadd Mandaram For Sale In Triplicane

Chettinadd Mandaram  Triplicane, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹7,525 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Chettinadd Mandaram For Sale In Triplicane

Chettinadd Mandaram  Triplicane, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.6 Lacs
₹7,561 per sq.ft.
₹53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sorrento Kasyap For Sale In Royapettah

sorrento Kashyap, devasigamani street, royapettah chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Royapettah

Muthu Street, near Sri Siddhi Buddhi Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vadivambal Ellam For Sale In Royapettah

78 Srinivasa Perumal Sannadhi 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Jeyam Construction For Sale In Royapettah

ammaiappan street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Green Kongu Illam For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Green Kongu Illam  Green Kongu Illam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹16,510 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/10
2.0 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Klasscon Appartments For Sale In Gopalapuram

Avvai Shanmugam Salai,Near DAV Girls Senior Secondary School and Stella Maris College an d Stella Maris College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Pushkar Narayana Nilaya For Sale In Gopalapuram

Pushkar Narayana Nilaya, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.07 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gopalapuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Gopalapuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gopalapuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gopalapuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gopalapuram?

Properties available in Gopalapuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gopalapuram?

To determine property prices in Gopalapuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gopalapuram?