3 BHK Apartment In Chandra Shekar Builders For Sale In Gopalapuram
chandra shekar builders Avvai Shanmugam Salai,Near DAV Girls Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Parking
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties