nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Egmore , Chennai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Egmore below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Coromandel Coral Krishna For Sale In Egmore

Coromandel Coral Krishna  Gengu Reddy Road, Egmore,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,368 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Coromandel Coral Krishna For Sale  In Egmore
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
0.2 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Commanders Court For Sale In Egmore

DLF Commanders Court  Ethiraj Salai opp to Sangeetha Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,105 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Commanders Court For Sale  In Egmore1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.2 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros The Palms, Egmore, Chennai For Sale In Egmore, Chennai

Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹20,271 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chintadripet

Independent House, Sadasivam Lane Opp to GRK Water Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Chintadripet
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Mount Road For Sale In Anna Salai

Codename Mount Road  Anna Salai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Codename Mount Road For Sale  In Anna Salai1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Regus CiticentreSpencer Plaza MallCasino CinemasBig BazaarEgmore Bus Stand

3 BHK Flat In Bee For Sale In Mount Road

swaminayakan street,near Majestic Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDEgmore Railway StationCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet
1.3 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Regalia For Sale In Royapettah

Ar Regalia  Anna Salai near D2 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

3 BHK Apartment In Livedge Akshardham For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Livedge Akshardham  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
0.8 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Periyamet

Standalone Building, Wuthucatton Street near muthoot finance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Siddharth Sriyaji Apartment For Sale In Periyamet

Vepery High Rd Near Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thousand Lights

Independent House, Gulam Abbas Ali Khan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Passcode Siruseri  Passcode Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Passcode Tambaram  Passcode Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Passcode Tambaram  Passcode Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Passcode Siruseri  Passcode Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kilpauk

standalone building, Millers Rd, near Motcham Theature, Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Greenways For Sale In R A Puram

Sreshta Greenways   R A Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,639 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Sairam Apartments For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Sairam apartments   Salama Nagar, Near Rathna Stores Firm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Notting Hill For Sale In Nungambakkam

VGN Notting Hill   Next to Taj Coromandel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,776 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chetpet

Independent House, Mc Nichols Road near Dr. Mehta's Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Medavakkam For Sale

Super Codename Medavakkam  Super Codename Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Medavakkam For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Medavakkam For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Modern Builders For Sale In Nungambakkam

Modern Builders  Kodambakkam high road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Hansa One Oh One For Sale In Nungambakkam

Hansa One Oh One  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹17,870 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Modern Builders For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Flat In Dr Nasser's Elite Apartments For Sale In Kilpauk

more super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,868 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft
Builtup
1/58
Parking
Nearby: Regus KRM - ChetpetHCL ComnetAbirami Mega MallEga TheatreKellys

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nungambakkam

Standalone Building, Kutty street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Egmore without brokerage?

Yes! In Egmore, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Egmore?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Egmore area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Egmore?

Properties available in Egmore could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Egmore?

To determine property prices in Egmore, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Egmore?