nbrank,desc

6 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Egmore , Chennai | 4 BHK Apartments in Egmore , Chennai

4 BHK Apartment In Kg Rosetta For Sale In Egmore

KG Rosetta  Near India Post Office, Police Commisioners Road, Egmore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹21,426 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,427 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kg Rosetta For Sale  In Egmore1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Flat In Rwd Corniche For Sale In Egmore

Pantheon Road, Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.94 Crores
₹17,917 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,199 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rwd Corniche For Sale  In Egmore

4 BHK Apartment In Tangy Apartment For Sale In Egmore

Tangy Apartment  behind yethiraj collage , Victoria Crescent Street, Egmore, Chennai-600008, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,408 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prince Elite For Sale In Egmore

Prince Elite  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹18,001 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Camden For Sale In Egmore

Chaitanya Camden  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹17,968 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,293 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Egmore

8, Varadarajulu St, Egmore near sp office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Prince Shantiveer For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Prince Shantiveer  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prince Shantiveer For Sale  In Purasaiwakkam1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Voora Narayana For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Voora Narayana  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹17,018 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,468 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Voora Narayana For Sale  In Purasaiwakkam1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.0 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.98 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Apartment   Prakash nagar Pudur Main Rd Bharati Nagar Near Om Arul Sakthi Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
90,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Mm Manzil For Sale In Hosur

kurinji nagar barathithasan nagar krishnagiri dist, hosur thaluk, 635109,ESI Ring Rd,back side bhavani palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Icon For Sale In Mount Road

Brigade Icon  near Anna Salai, Mount Road, Express Estate, Thousand Lights, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.3 Crores
₹31,722 per sq.ft.
5.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,247 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadTeynampet
0.7 km from LIC
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

Passcode Mogappair  Passcode Mogappair, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Passcode Tambaram  Passcode Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Passcode Siruseri  Passcode Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chn: Luxury Passcode Velachery For Sale

CHN: Luxury Passcode Velachery  CHN: Luxury Passcode Velachery, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹27,449 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,206 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Chennai: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Chennai

Chennai: Passcode Luxury, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Purasawalkam High Rd Near Viveks - The Unlimited Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Bluewall Lahari, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Bluewall Lahari, Nungambakkam  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi One Rutland Gate For Sale In Thousand Lights

Bhoomi One Rutland Gate  Thousand Lights, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹21,186 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,068 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Skyline Kk Towers For Sale In Rutland Gate

Skyline KK Towers  Skyline KK Towers, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.45 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Vana For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan
9.17 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,668 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Crystal Heights For Sale In Purasawalkam

Rainbow Crystal Heights  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.43 Crores
₹21,013 per sq.ft.
3.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chetpet

standalone building, 2/35 brindavanam 3rd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,913 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One Crest For Sale In Nungambakkam

Kalpataru One Crest   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rams Hibiscus For Sale In Chetpet

Rams Hibiscus   Harrington Road, Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹22,976 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Etica Malar For Sale In Mrc Nagar

Etica Malar  MRC Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Subhiksha Apt For Sale In Nungambakkam

SUBHIKSHA APT  Nungambakkam High Road Nungambakkam near Public Food Shelter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,272 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Medavakkam For Sale

Passcode Neo Medavakkam  Passcode Neo Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Medavakkam For Sale

Super Passcode Medavakkam  Super Passcode Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Medavakkam For Sale

Super Codename Medavakkam  Super Codename Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Egmore without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Egmore, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Egmore?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Egmore.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Egmore?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Egmore is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Egmore?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Egmore. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!