nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Gopalapuram Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Priya Homes For Sale In Gopalapuram

Hari priya Homes  Adjacent to venugopal swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hari Priya Homes For Sale  In Gopalapuram1/33
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Standalone Building, Near Music Academy Devasigamony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Royapettah1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Rosedale Apartments For Sale In Gopalapuram

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,392 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Royapettah

standalone building, Cathedral Rd, near RF Tyredrome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rads Senapathy Enclave For Sale In Gopalapuram

RADS Senapathy Enclave  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹17,979 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Vdm Castle For Sale In Lloyds Road

Skyline VDM Castle  Skyline VDM Castle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.57 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Skyline Vdm Castle For Sale  In Lloyds Road 1/11

3 BHK Flat In Aruna Bhagy Apartments For Sale In Royapettah

27W7+H69, Lakshmipuram 2nd St, Lakshmipuram, Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,990 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aruna Bhagy Apartments For Sale  In Royapettah1/14
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Sannathi St Lakshmipuram near Sri Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹29,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Green Kongu Illam For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Green Kongu Illam  Green Kongu Illam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹16,510 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/10
2.0 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Aurelia For Sale In Royapettah

Sreerosh Aurelia  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Aurelia For Sale In Royapettah

Sreerosh Aurelia  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Roohi's Aswath For Sale In No 52, Roohis, Aswat Apartment, Muthu St, Ganapathy Colony, Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600014, India

Muthu street, Royapettah, 250 mts from upcoming metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Royapettah

Muthu Street, near Sri Siddhi Buddhi Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mskr Flats, Royapettah For Sale In Royapettah

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Azad Nagar near E2 Police Station Royapettah
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Gowdiamutt Rd, near E2 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sun View Flats For Sale In Royapettah

sun view flats  Ammayappan Street Near Royapettah Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹12,211 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Vadivambal Ellam For Sale In Royapettah

78 Srinivasa Perumal Sannadhi 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Sundharareshwar kovil street Near Royapettah Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,328 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Krishna Apartments For Sale In 1069, Ammai Appan St, Ganapathy Colony, Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600014, India

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Royapettah

standalone building, Gowdiamutt Rd, Ganapathy Colony, Royapettah, near Royapettah Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Dr Besant Rd, Ice House, Mirsahibpet, near The Crescent Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Peters Road, Near Balan International Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, oyapettah High Rd,near Hotel Safari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Advika For Sale In Royapettah

AR Amara Advika  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.91 Crores
₹15,291 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,211 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Advika For Sale In Royapettah

AR Amara Advika  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹15,283 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,421 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sorrento Kasyap For Sale In Royapettah

sorrento Kashyap, devasigamani street, royapettah chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Apartments, Royapettah For Sale In Sri Krishna Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, balasubramaniyam park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jeyam Construction For Sale In Royapettah

ammaiappan street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pudupet without brokerage?

Yes! In Pudupet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pudupet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pudupet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pudupet?

Properties available in Pudupet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pudupet?

To determine property prices in Pudupet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pudupet?