nbrank,desc

24 - Properties for Sale in Alwarpet Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Goodwood Residence For Sale In Teynampet

Olympia Goodwood Residence  3, Cenotaph Road, Sri Ram Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.3 Crores
₹22,572 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,348 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Olympia Goodwood Residence For Sale  In Teynampet1/3
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Savithri Apartment For Sale In Sriram Nagar North Street Alwarpet

Sriram Nagar, North Street, Alwarpet Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,232 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Savithri Apartment  For Sale  In Sriram Nagar North Street Alwarpet1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Isfahan For Sale near Alwarpet

SIS Isfahan  Near Kalaignar Centenary Park, Gopalapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.23 Crores
₹22,908 per sq.ft.
₹1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Montage For Sale In Alwarpet

KG Montage  Near Sage & Lavender Restaurant, TTK Road, Alwarpet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹21,120 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ranga Apartment For Sale In Vadapalani

ranga apartment  Duraiswamy Road near JRK Matriculation Higher secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Saras Apartments For Sale In Alwarpet

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹13,706 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Elite For Sale In Teynampet

Radiance Elite  Radiance Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹22,368 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gee Canvas For Sale In Alwarpet

Gee Canvas  Alwarpet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Anugraha For Sale near Alwarpet

BBCL Anugraha  Near Sri Sai Aravind Community Hall, Bishop Garden, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.88 Crores
₹26,356 per sq.ft.
₹3.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,231 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gokul Towers For Sale In Alwarpet

Gokul Towers  Seetammal Colony near PHYSICS TUITION BY REGULAR SCHOOL TEACHER & CBSE BOARD EXAMINER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Kunj For Sale In Mannadi

meenakshi kunj  Broadway Rd,near B5 Harbour Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,559 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Varri Apartment, Alwarpet For Sale In Lambeth Avenue

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,931 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Fern Hill Apartment For Sale In Nandanam

Rathna Nagar, near Maruti Suzuki Car Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
1.4 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kgeyes Subhagraha For Sale In Rathna Nagar

Rathna nagar, behind apollo hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vanagaram, Maduravoyal For Sale In Alwarpet

Vanagaram, Maduravoyal  Bakthavatchalam Nagar 1st St,The Transport Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In The Nest For Sale In The Nest Apartments

behind Apollo hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹22,502 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Chn: Luxury Passcode T Nagar For Sale near Alwarpet

CHN: Luxury Passcode T Nagar  CHN: Luxury Passcode T Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.2 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
₹3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Shri Niketan For Sale In Teynampet

Arihant Shri Niketan  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.05 Crores
₹19,984 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,527 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Krishna Kripa For Sale In Alwarpet

Vishranthi Krishna Kripa  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.3 Crores
₹31,991 per sq.ft.
₹8.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,470 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aanya For Sale In Alwarpet

Amara Aanya  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.85 Crores
₹22,048 per sq.ft.
₹5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,014 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Aanya For Sale In Alwarpet

Amara Aanya  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.63 Crores
₹22,046 per sq.ft.
₹7.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,729 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Svh Lush For Sale In Alwarpet

SVH Lush  Alwarpet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.71 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹4.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Svh Lush For Sale In Alwarpet

SVH Lush  Alwarpet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.42 Crores
₹19,606 per sq.ft.
₹9.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,885 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Alwarpet

Independent House, TTK Rd near Hush Puppies Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Alwarpet without brokerage?

Yes! In Alwarpet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Alwarpet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Alwarpet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Alwarpet?

Properties available in Alwarpet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Alwarpet?

To determine property prices in Alwarpet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Alwarpet?

Alwarpet might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.