nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Foreshore Estate Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lazarus Church Road

Standalone Building, 17 A,malayappan street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Lazarus Church Road1/37
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

1 BHK Flat In Dawn Apartment For Sale In Santhome

Foreshore Estate South , Leith Castle Street Near HDFC Bank, or KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,794 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dawn Apartment For Sale  In Santhome1/22

4 BHK Flat In Le Palace For Sale In Kilpauk

5 D Leith Castle North Street, Leith Castle N St, Santhome, Foreshore Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,827 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mandaveli

Independent House, lazarus church 2nd street,opp to Lazarus Multipurpose Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹27,933 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic For Sale In Nandanam

Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic  Nandanam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.28 Crores
₹19,491 per sq.ft.
₹3.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,222 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic For Sale In Nandanam

Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic  Nandanam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.86 Crores
₹19,509 per sq.ft.
₹4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,029 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic For Sale In Nandanam

Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic  Nandanam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.58 Crores
₹19,514 per sq.ft.
₹3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,372 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Baashyaam Bonaventura For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Baashyaam Bonaventura  Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.27 Crores
₹18,235 per sq.ft.
₹3.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,890 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jayam Villa Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Jayam villa apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Standalone Building, abhraham Street, Near St Antonys Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Sarang For Sale In Mandavelipakkam

Chaitanya Sarang  Mandavelipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.62 Crores
₹23,161 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Independent House, Mandavelipakkam Near St Antonys Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Standalone Building, Appu St, near St Antonys Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Mandavelipakkam

Independent House, St. Antonys Girls Higher Secondary School Mandavelipakkam, Madha Church Rd, Mandavelipakkam, Foreshore Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600028 ,near St Antonys Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, 11st trust cross street , Mandavelipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Apartment For Sale In Mandavallipakkam

Bhavani Apartment  SECOND TRUST CROSS STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹18,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat In Indira Foundation Santhome For Sale In Santhome

north leith castle street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹23,346 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,570 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Santhome

India cements
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ananti Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rohini Garden For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

ROHINI GARDEN  75/2, MRC Nagar, Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai, Near Mayor Ramanathan Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹30,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mandavelipakkam, Raja Annamalai Puram

Independent House, Mandavelipakkam, 13 th trust cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Kesava Perumal Kovil, Kesava Perumal Sannathi St, Alamelu Manga Puram, Sankarapuram, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Standalone Building, MRC Nagar, Near Mayor Ramanathan Chettiar Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Flats, Mandaveli For Sale In Raja Annamalaipuram

14th Trust Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Raja Annamalaipuram

Independent House, Mandavelipakkam near Ayodhya Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Foreshore estate without brokerage?

Yes! In Foreshore estate, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Foreshore estate?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Foreshore estate area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Foreshore estate?

Properties available in Foreshore estate could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Foreshore estate?

To determine property prices in Foreshore estate, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.