nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Alwarpet Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Montage For Sale In Alwarpet

KG Montage  Near Sage & Lavender Restaurant, TTK Road, Alwarpet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹21,120 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kg Montage For Sale  In Alwarpet1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Kunj For Sale In Mannadi

meenakshi kunj  Broadway Rd,near B5 Harbour Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,559 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Meenakshi Kunj For Sale  In  Mannadi1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Varri Apartment, Alwarpet For Sale In Lambeth Avenue

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,931 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Gokul Towers For Sale In Alwarpet

Gokul Towers  Seetammal Colony near PHYSICS TUITION BY REGULAR SCHOOL TEACHER & CBSE BOARD EXAMINER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokul Towers For Sale  In Alwarpet1/10
South

1 RK House For Sale In Alwarpet

Independent House, TTK Rd near Hush Puppies Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Lavakucha For Sale In Abiramapuram

Swathi Lavakucha   Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹21,596 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Kannappan Flats For Sale In Alwarpet

Kannappan Flats  CP Ramaswamy Iyer Rd near Kirtilals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Arise For Sale In Kolapakkam

arise  Manapakkam Main Rd near to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹95,772/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arise For Sale In Mugalivakkam

ARISE  ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Arham Daffodils For Sale In Alwarpet

Arham Daffodils   Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.17 Crores
₹20,965 per sq.ft.
₹2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,989 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Arham Daffodils For Sale In Alwarpet

Arham Daffodils   Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.03 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati For Sale In Shanthi Nagar

PRAGATI  KVT Green City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationRC - Victoria Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati For Sale In Shanthi Nagar

PRAGATI  KVT Green City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Independent House, Varsha enclave tirupur kumaran street Government Higher Secondary school, Perungalathur W39M+7VC Kamaraj High Rd, Raja Rajeswari Nagar Perungalathur, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shanthi Nagar

Independent House, Kundrathur - Sriperumbudur Rd, Kundrathur, Kavanur, near Madha Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,849 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ram Apartment For Sale In Old Perungalathur

old perungalathur parvathy nagar kalaivanar street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sadras without brokerage?

Yes! In Sadras, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sadras?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sadras area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sadras?

Properties available in Sadras could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sadras?

To determine property prices in Sadras, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sadras?