nbrank,desc

26 - Properties for Sale in Triplicane Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, Mukthar nisha begum 2nd lane Near D1 police station Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,204 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Triplicane1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDEgmore Railway StationCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet
1.3 km from Government Estate Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, Triplicane High Rd near Walajah Big Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Triplicane1/20
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ellis Road

Standalone Building, Unnis Ali Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.02 Crores
₹22,345 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Flat In Greens Developers For Sale In Triplicane

Ellis Puram, Padupakkam, near jaam bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,049 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Unnis Ali Sahib Street

Standalone Building, unnis ali sahib street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹98,443/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDChoolaimeduCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet
0.9 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Royapettah

standalone building, bharathi salai near Sub registrar Offices
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ar Rahman, Triplicabe For Sale In Triplicane Post Office

Pillayar Koil Street 1st lane, near S S Music
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Triplicane

Apartment   Mount Road, Near MYSAAN HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Pycrofts Rd Near ,Mosk majid, border Thottam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/60
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In West Jafferkhanpet

Standalone Building, no.10/153,Cholan Street, Pari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, Vika. Rd Near G P ROAD AUTOMOBILE HUB
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Triplicane

Standalone Building, Mount Rd near Devi Cineplex 2K 3D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹2,885 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,240 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rajathi Apartments For Sale In Royapettah

Pycrofts, express avenue maal opposite street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹10,684 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
0.9 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, chella pillayar koil st near Sri Balaji foam centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Npl Manor For Sale In 45, Thiru. Vika. Rd, Border Thottam, Padupakkam, Triplicane, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600002, India

NPL Manor  next to hotel sarmani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,885 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, Padupakkam,Near Parag Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Triplicane

Standalone Building, Border Thottam near jayapradha theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, Triplicane high road, near medplus
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Safa Flats For Sale In Anna Salaii

Mount Road, Near Devi Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South
0.7 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Safa Flats For Sale In Anna Salai

Mount Road, Near Devi Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
0.7 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK For Sale In Triplicane

Standalone building, Padupakkam, Near Zambazzar Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, Padupakkam near Ambica Print Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,388 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, near Zam Bazaar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ap For Sale In Padupakkam

AP  ELLIS ROAD near Devi Theater Back Side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Triplicane

Standalone Building, Mayor Chittibabu St, near Universal Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹19,953 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Althaf Flats For Sale In Triplicane

Fakir Sahib St, near Basha Halwa Wala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Padupakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Padupakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Padupakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Padupakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Padupakkam?

Properties available in Padupakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Padupakkam?

To determine property prices in Padupakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Padupakkam?