nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Triplicane, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Triplicane

2 BHK Flat In H.m.paradise For Sale In Hiba Speciality Hospital

BIG STREET, TRIPLICANE, CHENNAI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,336 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In H.m.paradise For Sale  In Hiba Speciality Hospital1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDChoolaimeduCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet
1.8 km from Government Estate
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ratna Kudil For Sale In Triplicane

Ratna Kudil  TP Koil Ave,Near Sri Raghavendra Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ratna Kudil For Sale  In Triplicane1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDEgmore Railway StationCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Apartment In Chairman Flats For Sale In Triplicane

Chairman flats   Narayana Krishnaraja Puram Near Arulmigu Sri Parthasarathyswamy Temple Tiruvallikeni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, sheik dawood st, Lebbai Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet
1.8 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, marine beach
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartment For Sale In Classic Apartment

Classic Apartment  puram prakasm road, Balaji Nagar, Royapettah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Classic Apartment For Sale  In Classic Apartment1/7

2 BHK Flat In New Star Homes For Sale In Triplicane

Anna Salai near Tamil Nadu Government Multi Super Specialty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Star Homes For Sale  In Triplicane

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Standalone Building, West Cott Road near Government Royapettah Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,678 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Dr Radha Krishnan Salai near Tovo Mylapore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹34,783 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Venkatachalam St Jagadambal Colony, Durgapuram, Mylapore,near Libarrel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,469 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

1 BHK Flat In Mskr Flats Mylapore For Sale In Loganathan Colony, Mylapore

behind Citi Center mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thousand Lights

Standalone Building, Express Estate, near Thousand Lights metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
1.5 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Kartick Villa For Sale In Mylapore

Balakrishna Street Near Seethapathy Outpatient Clinics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Moonlight Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Moonlight flat  Vsv koil street, near by veerabadhra koil Mylapore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Ananti Seaview Apartments For Sale In Mylapore

St.Bede's Playground (opp) - Karaneeswarar Pagoda St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,598 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Karthik Villas For Sale In Mylapore

karthik villas  Mundakakanni Amman Koil Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Ramakrishna Mutt Road Vinayaka Nagar Colony, near Kapaleeshwarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat In Surya Aprtments For Sale In Mylapore

TNSC Bank Compound,near Alwarpet Anjaneyar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK House For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Venkatesa Agraharamrd ,Near Shri Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Triplicane without brokerage?

Yes! In Triplicane, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Triplicane?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Triplicane area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Triplicane?

Properties available in Triplicane could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Triplicane?

To determine property prices in Triplicane, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Triplicane?