nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Perambur , Chennai below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Perambur below 5 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Chinnaswamy St near Muthalvar Padaippagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.54 Crores
₹41,275 per sq.ft.
₹2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Perambur1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Agaram, Perambur

Independent House, Old no 25/1, new no :4,Kanakar nagar Agaram, Chennai-600082 sundhararaja perumal kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,249 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,774 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Agaram, Perambur1/48
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 46cm+3w2, Anbazhzgan Nagar 2nd St, Tiru Vi Ka Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011, India

Independent House, anabalagan nagar/ perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Poompuhar Nagar, near Yogeshwer Mini Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kolathur1/8

4+ BHK Flat In Marigold Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

46J7+5XM, United Colony, Kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Marigold Apartment For Sale  In Kolathur
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

4+ BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Rajaji Nagar, Near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Konnur High Rd, Near Government Tuberculosis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Chakravarthy Nagar Road near Anna nagar RTO office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Kaviarasu Kannadhasan Nagar near Tamilnadu Electricity Board (TNEB)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, Cooks Rd Near Hemaraj Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, Abhirami avenue 17th Street Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Senthil Nagar,Near D R J Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Perambur without brokerage?

Yes! In Perambur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Perambur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Perambur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Perambur?

Properties available in Perambur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Perambur?

To determine property prices in Perambur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Perambur?