nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Kolathur Chennai

1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Deena Arcade For Sale In Villivakkam

Baba Nagar near Arulmigu Sri Angala Parameswari Temple (Kolathur, SRB Nagar)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Deena Arcade For Sale  In Villivakkam
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Akruti Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Akruti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akruti Apartment  For Sale  In Kolathur1/7
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Senthil Nagar,Near D R J Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kolathur1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kolathur

Ayyan Nagar near DRJ Hospital & Nitco Tiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Kolathur

4 BHK Villa In Fortune Villas Pawan Castle For Sale In Korattur

canal road, vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,104 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Villa In Fortune Villas Pawan Castle For Sale In Korattur

canal road, Vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Murugan Kovil Street nearby D.R.J . hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pb Castle Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

Thirumalai Nagar , Near DRJ Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Shalom Apartments For Sale In Kolathur

near D R J Hospital, Senthil Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,915 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In D R J Hospital

Independent House, mohan gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bhavani Paradise For Sale In Senthil Nagar

RK Syndicate Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,330 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Dual Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Lakshmi Dual flats   Senthil nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Kolathur Senthil Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, sri ranga mahal ,senthil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,850/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Rps Hospitals

Independent House, RPS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹9,769 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Src Aakash Santhosh Nagar Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Water Canal Rd Near RPS Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, 1 st Street near Indira Nagar Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In 2, Canal Rd, Santhosh Nagar, Govindaraj Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

Independent House, RPS HOSPITAL BACKSIDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani North Star For Sale In Villivakkam

Pavani North Star  Opposite To New Sri Balaji Bhavan, Thathan Kuppa ( Korratur ), Villivakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani North Star For Sale In Villivakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AGS CinemasNachiyar RestaurantMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSAlliance Orchid Springss

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sharvas Apartment For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

KVR Sharvas Apartment  Near Padmashree CBSE school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,751 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In 1, Tvs Nagar, 1st Main Road, Water Canal Road, North, Tvs Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076, India

Independent House  Independent House, RPS HOSPITAL BACKSIDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
₹71,356/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Miruna Apartment For Sale In Baba Nagar

N Red Hills Rd, Dayalu Nagar, Baba Nagar near Sri Amman Textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

standalone building, Baba Nagar, near St John's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

srivari apartment  Baba Nagar,near St. John's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Standalone Building, 458X+6VF, Sastha Nagar, Thathan Kuppam, Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049, India Lat, Lon: 13.115575, 80.199634
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,709 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Srb nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Srb nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Srb nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Srb nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Srb nagar?

Properties available in Srb nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Srb nagar?

To determine property prices in Srb nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Srb nagar?