nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Kolathur Chennai

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Kolathur Main Road near JK BIKE ZONE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Kolathur1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK For Sale In Kolathur

Standalone Building, Shastri Nagar, Near RTO office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK For Sale  In Kolathur1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Star Gokul Flats For Sale In Villivakkam

STAR GOKUL FLATS  8/4, 1st St, near Rajaji Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Parthiban St

Independent House, gokul 1st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Parthiban St1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rajaji Nagar For Sale In 40, 2nd St, Poompuhar Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049, India

Rajaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,865 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajaji Nagar For Sale  In 40, 2nd St, Poompuhar Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049, India

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

standalone building, Subramaniyam St, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

Apartment  Rajaji Nagar, Near Varasakthi Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Standalone Building, V V Nagar 2nd St Kamaraj Nagar Near Joshi Gurrukulam CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, S R B Nagar near Hayagrivar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In V.v. Nagar Kolathur

Independent House, 4687+53G, Vetrivelan Nagar, Vettri Veeran Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India Lat, Lon: 13.115503, 80.212715
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Red Hills Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹13,381 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,484 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Rajaji Nagar, Near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Eden Garden Apartments For Sale In Kolathur

39th kakanji st, gkm colony, near gurukalam school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, , Rajaji Nagar, near Sri Ganesh Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwariya Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

aishwariya Apartment   K.K. Nagar near iLand e sevai maiyam (Govt. Authorised) Kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartments Villivakkam For Sale In Villivakkam

Royal Apartments Villivakkam  Rajaji Nagar, near D Home Bakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Kolathur Main Rd Muthamizh Nagar near Medplus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gaja Lakshmi Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Gaja Lakshmi flats  Shanthi Nagar, Near Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

1 BHK House For Sale In Eci Hope Cathedral, Rajaji Nagar, Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Independent House, 31street, Sidco Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, 38th Street, General , Kolathur Main Rd near Regal Shoez
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Thiruchand For Sale In Villivakkam

Railway Station Near Villivakkam Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, GKM Colony, near Bawa Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Aishwarya apartment  Villivakkam Market,, Vegavathy St
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Jayaswathy Constructions For Sale In Kolathur

Rajaji Nagar near Villivakkam Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Gb Spring For Sale In Villivakkam, Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049, India

no 7/16 rajamangalam 4th street villivakkam chennai 600049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Apollo Pharmacy Gkm Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shastri nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shastri nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shastri nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shastri nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shastri nagar?

Properties available in Shastri nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shastri nagar?

To determine property prices in Shastri nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.