nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Ss Nest Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

3rd main road saravana nagar manigandapuram thirumullavoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,838 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ss Nest Apartment For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/7
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Vintak For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

14th cross street, Manikanda Puram, near mangalam kalayana m,aadanapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vintak For Sale  In   Thirumullaivoyal1/24
South

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

brics construction  Bharathi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Bharathi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Natrunai Apartment For Sale In Cholambedu

manikandapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Barathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45.64 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
₹26,159/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.6 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Nest Apartments For Sale In 85, Saravana Nagar Main Rd

Saravna Nagar 9th left 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,602 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Oyester Mullaivanam Apartment For Sale In Cholambedu

Oyester Mullaivanam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oyester Mullaivanam Apartment For Sale  In Cholambedu1/52
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Cholambedu

Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,023 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale  In Cholambedu1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vari Flats For Sale In Bharathi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal

Sri Vari flats  Plot No 11,Bharathi Nagar,5th Street,Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Thirumulaivoyal Bharathi Nagar For Sale In Bharathi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal

bharathi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
1.6 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Mira Flats For Sale In Cholambedu

Sree mira flats  Bharathi Nagar Rd near Manikandan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Cholambedu

Standalone building, Bharathi Nagar, Near Orchid High Venkateshwaraa Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,642 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ssb Sai Homes For Sale In Ambattur

SSB Sai Homes  Jyothi Nagar, Annanur,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar, near Easwari Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Skathi Vinayaga Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

sri skathi vinayaga apartment  Pillaiyar Koil St, Bharathi Nagar, near Easwari Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Pillaiyarkovil St, Easwari Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Thirumalai Flats  Pillaiyar Koil St, Cholambedu Bharathi Nagar, Near Eswari mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Pillaiyar Koil St near Eswari mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,239 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Pillaiyar Koil St near Easwari Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vtech Venus Garden For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Vtech Venus Garden  Near Boomi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,516 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Standalone For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

standalone  Ayya ??Sriman Narayana Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Aishwaryam Apartment   Murugan Koil Avenue Street Near NM Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,089 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Mm.aishwaryam Apartments For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

murugan koil street,sreenagar colony near murugan kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Kathayee Foundation For Sale In Ambattur

tamarai nagar,near EB Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Thirumalai Flats  near choolamedu road , 46a, 14 th St, Saravana Nagar, Bharathi Nagar Extn, Bharathi Nagar Extension, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vanavil Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Vanavil Apartment  Pattaravakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Srikana Anugraha For Sale In Manikanda Puram,

Saravana Nagar near srikana anugraha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,957 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
South
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

brics construction  stedford hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

STEDEFORD HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

brics construction  STEDFORD HOSPTIAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manikandapuram Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Manikandapuram Thirumullaivoyal  manikandapuram 4th left street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bharathi nagar extension without brokerage?

Yes! In Bharathi nagar extension, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bharathi nagar extension?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bharathi nagar extension area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bharathi nagar extension?

Properties available in Bharathi nagar extension could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bharathi nagar extension?

To determine property prices in Bharathi nagar extension, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.