nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Avadi Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Ramajayam House For Sale In Avadi

Sathyamurthy Nagar Near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramajayam House For Sale  In Avadi1/16
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Chinnamman Koil St near Hare Krishna Temple,AVADI Harekrishna Seva Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Avadi1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bm Vaishnavi Apartment (annanur) For Sale In Annanur

Near station road Annanur railway station (near Gangai amman Kovil)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,565 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bm Vaishnavi Apartment (annanur) For Sale  In Annanur1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Cholambedu

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sri Kodiyedai Nest Apartment For Sale In Annanur

SivaSakthi Nagar,near chellam super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Cholambedu

Standalone Building, Senthil Nagar, Annanur, annanur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,881 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK House For Sale In Annanur

Independent House, Vivekananda Nagar, near ABS Global Smart School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Abs Building,abs Pink Pe For Sale In Annanur

Railway Quarters Main Rd Near Annanur railway hospital and health unit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Annanur

SivaSakthi Nagar, near to Zonal Electric Traction Training Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Kalpana Residency For Sale In Annanur

Railway Colony,Near Railway Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Annanur, Ambattur

Mahabharath St, Senthil Nagar, near Kalaimagal Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Happy Home For Sale In Annanur

senthil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh For Sale In Annanur

RAILWAY STATION ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

BRICS CONSTRUCTION  RAILWAY Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Annanur

Independent House, Thirukural Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,728 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Brindavanam For Sale In Annanur

24th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.03 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
₹41,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ayshwaryan Udayam For Sale In Annanur

Vivekananda Nagar, Annanur, Ambattur Chennai near balaji appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,977 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Annanur

Standalone Building, Vanchi NagaR, Near ESIC Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Shruthi Bharath For Sale In Annanur

SivaSakthi Nagar Near ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Annanur

Independent House, annanur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Annanur, Ambattur

Independent House, Annanur Railway Shed, Station Road, Jyothi Nagar, Annanur, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sree Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Sree Flats  Annanur Near Gangai Amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pooja Lokesh Home For Sale In Ambattur

Annanur, near Gangai Amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,901 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Cocks Comb For Sale In Ambattur

geethanjali street , sri sakthi nagar, annanur, chennai-600109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Brics Constrcution For Sale In Kurinji Street

Annanur, Kurinji Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.62 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹35,890/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Avadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Avadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Avadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Avadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Avadi?

Properties available in Avadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Avadi?

To determine property prices in Avadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Avadi?