nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Bharathi Nagar Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Morai

Independent House, sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Morai1/5
Parking
Nearby: VELTECH UNIVERSITYVellanurAvadi bus stand

3 BHK House For Sale In Moorai Veerapuram Road Junction

Independent House, kolachi amman koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Moorai  Veerapuram Road Junction1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: VELTECH UNIVERSITYVellanurAvadi bus stand

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramsamaj Nagar

Independent House, A Left near Padmavathi Hardwares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thirumullaivoyal (Venkatachalam Nagar)Greenfields ResortMalainur DuraiamVellanurAvadi bus stand

3 BHK House For Sale In No 126, Thai Moogambigai Nagar Extension, Baba Nagar, Bharathi Nagar, Morai, Tamil Nadu 600055, India

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar, Morai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹4,316 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Malainur DuraiamVellanurAvadi bus stand

3 BHK House For Sale In Morai

Independent House, Saibaba kovil back side, Morai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: VELTECH UNIVERSITYVellanurAvadi bus stand

3 BHK House For Sale In Veerapuram

Independent House, Avadi near National Electrical & Hardwares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kannappa GardenVELTECH UNIVERSITYVellanurAvadi bus stand

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Veerapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar, Morai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹4,316 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In No 126, Thai Moogambigai Nagar Extension, Baba Nagar, Bharathi Nagar, Morai, Tamil Nadu 600055, India1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Malainur DuraiamVellanurAvadi bus stand

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramsamaj Nagar

Independent House, A Left near Padmavathi Hardwares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Morai

Independent House, sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VELTECH UNIVERSITYVellanurAvadi bus stand

3 BHK House For Sale In Morai

Independent House, Saibaba kovil back side, Morai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: VELTECH UNIVERSITYVellanurAvadi bus stand

3 BHK House For Sale In Moorai Veerapuram Road Junction

Independent House, kolachi amman koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: VELTECH UNIVERSITYVellanurAvadi bus stand

2 BHK House For Sale In 8707, Morai, Tamil Nadu 600055, India

Independent House, Avadi VelTech University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kannappa GardenVellanurAvadi bus stand

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi Morai

Independent House, Flat No.5 New kumaran nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kannappa GardenMalainur DuraiamVellanurAvadi bus stand

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, 400 Feet Outer Ring Road, Near Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kannappa GardenVellanurAvadi bus stand

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Vel Tech Road near VelTech University -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Kovilpadagai Main Rd near Veltech Engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VELTECH UNIVERSITYVellanurAvadi bus stand

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, veerapuram near Kalaivani Logistics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: VELTECH UNIVERSITYVellanurAvadi bus stand

2 BHK Apartment In Latha Foundation For Sale In Avadi

latha foundation   Thirupathy nagar, Near Vel Tech University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ThirumullaivoyalMeenakshi CinemasGreenfields ResortMalainur DuraiamAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, morai near Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Green Appartment For Sale In Morai

400 feet Outer Ring Rd, Near Vel Tech VInayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, new vellanur near veltech energiner collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kannappa GardenVellanurAvadi bus stand

1 RK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Vel Nagar near Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kannappa GardenVellanurAvadi bus stand

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, kamalam nagar, vellanoor, Near Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Avadi near Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kannappa GardenVellanurAvadi bus stand

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, New Vellanur, near Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasGreenfields ResortAlpha Lotus Tower

1 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Vallanur near Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Lacs
₹1,250 per sq.ft.
₹4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In New Vellanur

Independent House, Avadi near Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,827 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In 5891, 4th St, New Vellanur, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Independent House, 4street,vellanur,near by govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Veerapuram

Independent House, E Coast Rd near Vivekananda Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: VELTECH UNIVERSITYVellanurAvadi bus stand

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bharathi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bharathi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bharathi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bharathi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bharathi nagar?

Properties available in Bharathi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bharathi nagar?

To determine property prices in Bharathi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bharathi nagar?