nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Tiruverkadu Chennai

1 BHK Flat In Sunshine For Sale In Avadi

Viraraghavapuram Near Kaduvetti Check Dam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunshine  For Sale  In Avadi
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Nataraj Flat For Sale In Avadi

Kamaraj Nagar near Avadi Brethren Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nataraj Flat For Sale  In Avadi1/4
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, RSM Nagar, Sundaracholapuram Road near RMK School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, RSM Nagar near RMK Senior secondary school CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Thiruverkadu
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Sundaracholapuram Rd near RMK Senior secondary school CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Rmk Chola Gardens, Thiruverkadu For Sale In Thiruverkadu

RSM Nagar Sundaracholapuram Rd, near RMK Senior secondary school CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In 181523, Ram Nagar, Eswaran Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

Independent House, thiruverkadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Raj Blossom For Sale In 34h7+gmm, Ram Nagar 2nd Main Rd, Chakkareswarai Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

Near RMK School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63.18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹36,211/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Sundaracholapuram Road, near ravindra bharathi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rmk Chola Gardens, Thiruverkadu For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Rmk Chola Gardens For Sale In Thiruverkadu

RMK Chola Gardens  Next to RMK School, Sundara Cholapuram, Thiruverkadu, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹68,381/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Rmk Chola Garden For Sale In Thiruverkadu

RMK chola garden  Sundaracholapuram Road Near RMK School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rmk Chola Gardens For Sale In 34h7+mf8, Tiruvallur, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

RMK Chola Gardens  Rmk Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,877 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10

RMK Chola Gardens  Sundaracholavaram Main Rd, Sundara Cholapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,052 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Chakkareswarai Nagar

Independent House, R.M.S School near Sri Sakthi Saravanas Clinic and Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, ayyapa nager near pushpakara school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Sakara Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd near Sri Venkateswara mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Deepikas Temple View Apartment Thiruverkadu For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Sivan Kovil Rd near Deepikas Royal temple view apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In 42g4+4rq, Chennai - Thiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Veppambaattu, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Independent House, ktj nagar annex, sevvapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Sivan Kovil Rd near Premadoss Thirumana Mandabam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,939 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gopi Paradise Apartment For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Sri Devi Karumariamman Nagar main Rd, Sri Devi Karumari Amman Nager, Thiruverkadu Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,531 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Mahalakshmi Nagar, venkateswara Nagar, Near Sri Kubera Selva Vinayagar Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Kasthuribai Nagar near Bhavani amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Parasakthi Nagar , near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ram nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ram nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ram nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ram nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ram nagar?

Properties available in Ram nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.