nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Tirumal Nagar Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In 2a4, Thirumal Nagar, Sheesha Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

Independent House, thirumal nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.28 Crores
₹12,974 per sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In 2a4, Thirumal Nagar, Sheesha Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Eskay Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

Eskay Homes  11th Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,021 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eskay Homes For Sale  In Poonamallee1/5

2 BHK Villa In Vijay Vrx Fete, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Vijay VRX Fete, Poonamallee  Poonamallee Bypass Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,215 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Vrx Fete For Sale In Poonamallee

Vijay VRX Fete  No.256/1a2, siet college road, Poonamallee Bypass Rd, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvallur

Independent House, Viraraghavapuram, Chatram, near Government Primary Health Centre Parivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Parivakkam

Independent House, Viraraghavapuram, near More retail limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Sennerkuppam

Independent House, Viraraghavapuram,near Balaji Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi  SH 206 near Regional Transport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Parivakkam near Parivakkam EB Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Senneer Kuppam, near Bisleri International Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,196 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Parivakkam Main Rd near Bisleri International Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Vethal Thottam

Independent House, Leelavathi Nagar, near Bisleri International Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Spe metro city pidarithangal poonamallee chennai 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,517 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Avadi Rd, near S. A. College of Arts & Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹1,833 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Poonamallee, Avadi Road, near S.A. Engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Independent House, Viraraghavapuram near S.A. Engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Veeraraghavapuram

Independent House, Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, near S.A. Engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sameera Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Sameera Apartment  Sri Meenakshi Mahal, Vimal Street, Sri Chakra Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹9,932 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Veeraraghavapuram

Independent House, Poonamallee High Road, near Velammal Global Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK House For Sale In 33hv+fh9, Chennai, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

Independent House, 3/311, Ganathiya villa, Pillayar koil street, kannapalayam, Avadi, chennai 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, varuna lingam temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Mettuppalaiyam

Independent House, Middle St near Perumal Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹4,646 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, to, Poonamallee - Pattabiram Rd, Near Sri Chaitanya International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkGokulam Parthasarathy ApartmentsThirumalisai

2 BHK Apartment In Mcb Developers For Sale In Avadi

Mcb Developers  MCB Developers Blossom Rich
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹2,700 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tirumal nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tirumal nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tirumal nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tirumal nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tirumal nagar?

Properties available in Tirumal nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tirumal nagar?

To determine property prices in Tirumal nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.