nbrank,desc

122 - Properties for Sale in Kovur Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, plotnno2 ragavendra nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kovur1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Appurva, Kovur For Sale In Deccan Appurva

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Deccan Appurva, Kovur For Sale  In Deccan Appurva1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Kovur E.B. Office, State Highway 113, Kovur, Adilakshmi Nagar, Thandalam, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyam Apartment For Sale In Kovur

Bhagyam Apartment   annamal Nagar Near Electricity Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,352 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
0.9 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Pattur Near MJ Adam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,162 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Tvs Emerald Greenenclave

Not under loan
82.8 Lacs
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
47,456/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreKattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Brindavanam Garden Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Kovur

Akshaya Republic  SRI KRISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Near By) -- Madha Medical College & Research Institute (Opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,902 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Kovur

Akshaya Republic  Madha Medical College.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Kovur

Akshaya Republic  Kundrathur Main Rd, Kovur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale In Mangadu

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  Mangadu Main Rd, opp. Kamakshi Temple Karim Nagar MGR Nagar, Mangadu Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹7,439 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Akshaya Republic  Kundrathur Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,127 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  next to the Velammal Vidyalaya - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

Casagrand Massimo  Near Parimalam Cinemas, Kundrathur, Thandlam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.09 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
48,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,573 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.83 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
38,876/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Cyber City Rainbow Heights For Sale In Mangadu

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,598 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Moogambigai Nagar Extn Arch

Independent House, kovur mugambikai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Venkateswara Nagar, Post Office near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Bj Udhayam For Sale In Kolathur

bj udhayam  sivasakthi Nagar, near , Everwin Global Kids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.14 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
28,164/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Advaya For Sale In Kolapakkam

Jains Advaya  near sree ramanujan college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,791 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Moondramkattalai

Independent House, parimalam thetre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In Sikkarayapuram

Independent House, Sivanthangal, Chikkarayapuram, Panchamuga Sri Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,765 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kovur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kovur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kovur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kovur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kovur?

Properties available in Kovur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kovur?

To determine property prices in Kovur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kovur?