nbrank,desc

46 - Properties for Sale in Kundrathur Chennai

1 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, nadampakkam village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Kundrathur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicParimalam CinemasMedplus

3 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale near Kundrathur

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  Opposite to Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu ,MGR Nagar, Mangadu ,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,124 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale near Kundrathur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASAnjappar Chettinad A C RestaurantStepsstone Vatsa

2 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale near Kundrathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale near Kundrathur

Casagrand Massimo  Near Parimalam Cinemas, Kundrathur, Thandlam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.83 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
₹38,876/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale near Kundrathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.09 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹48,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale near Kundrathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,573 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Fortuna Villa For Sale In Kundrathur

, PJN nagar, Versha nagar, near Murugan Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Thirumalai Promoters, Kundathur For Sale In Kundrathur

Manikkam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,178 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Elegant Avenue For Sale In Kundrathur Main Rd

Mehta Nagar Near Sivanthi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

1 BHK Apartment In Mp Kara For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Kara   Manikandan Nagar Main Rd, Metro Star City, Manikandan Nagar, Kundrathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Sri Ambal Gajalakshmi Nagar For Sale In Mangadu

Ms Sri Ambal Gajalakshmi Nagar  Sri Ambala Gajalakshmi Nagar Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,810 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Udhaya Enclave Apartment For Sale In Thandalam

udhaya enclave Apartment  Samayapuram Main Road,Irandam Kattalai near Sri sumathi Mahal thandalam chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Subham Apartments For Sale In Kundrathur

Hari avenue sammandam nagar main road Near kundrathur sub register officechennai 600069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46.5 Lacs
₹5,351 per sq.ft.
₹26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Flat In Bps Builders For Sale In Kundrathur

Boopathy Ave, Near SS Foundation , Om Muruga Apartment, Santhosh Avenue Annex, Kundrathur , Chennai 600069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Muruga Flats For Sale In Kundrathur

Om Muruga Flats  Elumalai Street, Near Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Mehta Nagar Near SIVANTHI MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Kundrathur

Murugan Kovil Rd near Arulmigu Thiru Subramaniya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,124 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASSanjay Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, No.01, Manickam Nagar, Kundrathur, Tamil Nadu 600069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siva Flat For Sale In Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office

Sai Siva Flat   Kundrathur bus stand near Shawarma Atti and meena juice spot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Boologam Apartment For Sale In Sirukalathur

KUNDRATHUR MURUGAN TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,161 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sumathi Elegance For Sale In Kundrathur

Sumathi Elegance   Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Thamina Enclave For Sale In Kundrathur

thamina enclave  manikkam nagar little flower school opp site
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Shree Castle For Sale In Kundrathur

Murugan Kovil Rd, Near Arulmigu Thiru Subramaniya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Mehta Nagar, near Abhayambiga Samedha Shri Methaleeswarar Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mullai Apartments For Sale In Kundrathur

Mullai apartments  Sammandam Nagar Main Rd, Near Mukkala Nammalwar Chetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kundrathur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kundrathur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kundrathur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kundrathur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kundrathur?

Properties available in Kundrathur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kundrathur?

To determine property prices in Kundrathur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.