nbrank,desc

48 - Properties for Sale in Irandankattalai Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi First Nest For Sale In Chromepet

Doshi First Nest  Irandankattalai, Chrompet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,073 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Doshi First Nest For Sale  In Chromepet1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Hillview Avenue For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Navins Hillview Avenue  Navins HillView Avenue, Irandankattalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,137 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navins Hillview Avenue For Sale  In Thirumudivakkam1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi First Nest, Near Chrompet For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASABC LANDS-SHRI VENUE

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Irandankattalai

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Tirumudivakkam Main Road, Chennai Outer Ring Rd, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ChrompetGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Chromepet

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Tirumudivakkam Main Rd Amarprakash Palm Riviera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Doshi First Nest For Sale In Near Chrompet

Doshi First Nest  Tirumudivakkam Main Rd, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Chromepet, Chennai

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Thirumudivakkam Main Road Thirumudivakkam, Irandankattalai, Thirumudivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,436 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Riviera For Sale In Irandankattalai

Palm Riviera  Chennai, Tirumudivakkam Main Rd, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  amarprakas palm riviera, Thirumudivakkkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,659 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi First Nest For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Doshi First Nest  tirumadivakkam opposite chennai bridge near naveen Flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Amarprakash Palm Riviera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,973 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Rivera For Sale In Irandankattalai

Amarprakash Palm Rivera  5th floor Amarprakash Palm Rivera Thirumudivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Tirumudivakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,337 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Hillview Avenue For Sale In Pallavaram

Navins Hillview Avenue  Near S.M.K. Mahal, Tirumudivakkam Main Rd, Pallavaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,307 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: JJJ HotelAmarprakash Temple Waves

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Pallavaram

Amarprakash Palm Riviera   opp. to Jain School Amarprakash Palm Riviera, Tirumudivakkam Main Road, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Bloom Phase 3 For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Thirumudivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Hillview Avenue For Sale In Irandankattalai

Navins Hillview Avenue  Tirumudivakkam Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,058 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Chromepet

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Tirumudivakkam Main Road, Irandankattalai, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,626 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  AMARPRAKASH PALM RIVIERA, Chennai, Tirumudivakkam Main Rd, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600132
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Flat In Navin Hill View For Sale In Navins Hillview Avenue

flat no 210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

doshi first nest  tirumudivakkam main rd near navins apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Irandankattalai

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Chennai Tirumudivakkam Main Rd Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600044 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Hill View Apartment For Sale In Anakaputhur

Hill view apartment  ganapathy nagar, 3rd cross street, Thendral nagar, Kamarajapuram ,Pammal,anakaputhur,Chennai-79
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Tirumudivakkam Main road, near SIPCOT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Doshi First Nest, Near Chrompet For Sale In Near Chrompet

Doshi First Nest, Near Chrompet  Near Maharishi Vidhya mandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,741 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Irandankattalai without brokerage?

Yes! In Irandankattalai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Irandankattalai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Irandankattalai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Irandankattalai?

Properties available in Irandankattalai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Irandankattalai?

To determine property prices in Irandankattalai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.