nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Dharkast Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Mangadu1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Albin Nagar

Independent House, Albin /Arulappa Nagar, Behind RCM school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Albin Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent ValleyKovai Kitchen

2 BHK House For Sale In Dharkast

Independent House, New 40ft Road, Dharkast near Vinnarasi Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In W3q9+9xm, Dharkast, Tamil Nadu 600132, India

Independent House, shardha childrens academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

3 BHK House For Sale In 21a Bharathi Nagar Extn Dharkast, Chennai, Dharkast, Tamil Nadu 600132, India

Independent House, bharathinagar extension, new40 feet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,802 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,499 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Independent House, bharathinagar extension, new40 feet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,802 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,499 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In 21a Bharathi Nagar Extn Dharkast, Chennai, Dharkast, Tamil Nadu 600132, India1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Independent House, shardha childrens academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In W3q9+9xm, Dharkast, Tamil Nadu 600132, India1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Dharkast

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Dharkast, Shraddha Children's Academy (West Tambaram)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Albin Nagar

Independent House, Albin /Arulappa Nagar, Behind RCM school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Dharkast

Independent House, Dharkast Rd, near Saint Antony's Shrine, Dhargas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,129 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House  Independent House, Sai Leo Nagar, near Sri Sairam Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Mudichur JunctionMano HospitalsKulam ParkVijay Shanthi - Silent ValleyKovai Kitchen

2 BHK House For Sale In Dharkast

Independent House, Karikala Cholan Salai near VPM TRAVELS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, West Tambaram, Varatharajapuram near loyola academy school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Naduveerapattu

Independent House, Sri Sairam Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Enclave For Sale In Sembakkam

Suraj Enclave  Nakeeran street, Sembakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,019 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Sujith Encalve For Sale In Tambaram

Varadarajapuram Near Kishkinta and Anbarasi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Udyam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

sun udyam   gandhi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PerungulathurMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Villa In Manju Nano Villa For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Homes, Varadha For Sale In Varadharajapuram

krishna nagar< naer Nakshatra Villa Selva Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,142 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Stepstone Vaikuntta&#39;s For Sale In Varadharajapuram

ptc quaters main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Tulip Apartment For Sale In Varadharajapuram,

Tulip Homes, Vijay Nagar 1st street, Chennai 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,991 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Flat In Nests Flats Varadharajapuram For Sale In Varadharajapuram

2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Flats For Sale In Varadharajapuram

near atta company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,115 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Villa In Nakshatra Villa Selva Nagar For Sale In Varadarajapuram

Nakshatra Villa Selva Nagar 600048 Selvanagar Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 602109 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Naduveerapattu

Independent House, Naduveerapattu Main Road near Panchayat Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Mudichur JunctionABC LANDS-SHRI VENUEAshirvaadh Homes, I BlockKovai KitchenVishwak Properties ALA Garden

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Varadarajapuram

standalone building, 2st street , Near R S PETROPRODUCTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Mullai Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

Chennai Outer Ring Rd, West Tambaram near Varadharajapuram toll plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39.2 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,467/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK House For Sale In Vardharajapuram

Independent House, Royappa Nagar near Retech Lasers Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dharkast without brokerage?

Yes! In Dharkast, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dharkast?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dharkast area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dharkast?

Properties available in Dharkast could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dharkast?

To determine property prices in Dharkast, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dharkast?