nbrank,desc

86 - Properties for Sale in Varadharajapuram Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Krish Homes For Sale In Urapakkam

Not under loan₹
₹52.5 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
₹30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krish Homes For Sale  In Urapakkam1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Greenway Cornus For Sale In Mannivakkam

Greenway Cornus  thangavel nagar mannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45.3 Lacs
₹5,458 per sq.ft.
₹25,963/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greenway Cornus For Sale  In Mannivakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

3 BHK Apartment In Concept Home For Sale In Mannivakkam

Concept Home  Mudichur Rd near Shri Natesan Vidyasala Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,635 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK House For Sale In Marvel County

Independent House, Kodhai Nivas, marvel county, 371, Marvel County Main Rd, Varadharajapuram, Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India Lat, Lon: 12.911513, 80.058904
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹3,677 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkVijay Shanthi - Silent ValleyKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aria For Sale In West Tambaram

Casagrand Aria  Near Tambaram Railway Station, Mannivakkam, West Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.3 Lacs
₹6,480 per sq.ft.
₹31,121/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sivasakthi SupermarketKovai KitchenPoorvika SupermarketAnnai Aaditya

3 BHK Flat In Suraj Yellow Flat For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

SH 48, West Lakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India Lat, Lon: 12.902706, 80.065400
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

4 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Am colony ,outer ring rd near attai company bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Mullai nagar, near RC's Pet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Akshayaa Apartments - Akshayaa Associates For Sale In Mannivakkam

62 Sri Ganesha Nagar near TVH Titanium City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai KitchenUrapakkam School Bus Stand

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirvaadh Fortune Homes, Mudichur For Sale In Tambaram West

Ashirvaadh Fortune Homes, Mudichur  Mudichur, Tambaram West, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Krishu Phase 2 For Sale In V3v4 G66, Vandalur-walajabad Road-urapakkam Link Rd, Near Stepsstone Krishu, Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 600048, India

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In 113, 6th Main Rd, Shanmuga Nagar, Mannivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048, India

Independent House, Shanmuga Nagar 4th cross 7th street,NARAYANA E-TECHNO SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

3 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, 2nd St Marvel county Varadharaja puram Near PTC bus stop Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹3,923 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: PerungulathurMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Archana Flats

Standalone Building, Swamy nagar, Mudichur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Shri Gajanan Apartments, Mudichur For Sale In Marvel County

Before TMG Collage of Arts & Science
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirvaadh Joy Homes For Sale In Mudichur

Ashirvaadh Joy Homes  Krishna Nagar 11th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,410 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Mudichu

Independent House, Mudichur Rd, Next Annie Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrande Aria For Sale In Mannivakkam

CasaGrande Aria   Near Narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹8,224 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mannivakkam Junction

Standalone Building, Vandalur-Walajabad Road-Urapakkam Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,971 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai KitchenUrapakkam School Bus Stand

2 BHK Flat In Mindlance Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

Balaji Nagar, Balaji Nagar Main Road, Near
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ranga Flats For Sale In W385+5fh, Royappa Nagar, Tamil Nadu 600048, India

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,972 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PerungulathurMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Yashika Builders For Sale In Varadharajapuram

yashika builders  manimangalam rd, Near Lucky Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Color Homes Golden Classic For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Color Homes Golden Classic  Varadharajapuram, Chennai, Tamilnadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Krishu For Sale In Vandalur

Stepsstone Krishu  Stepsstone Krishu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bta Orchids For Sale In Mudichur

Manimangalam Road near Shree Narasimha Anjaneyar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Varadharajapuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Varadharajapuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Varadharajapuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Varadharajapuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Varadharajapuram?

Properties available in Varadharajapuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Varadharajapuram?

To determine property prices in Varadharajapuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.