nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Mannivakkam Extension Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In Vandalur - Oragadam - Walajabad Road

Independent House, Rudy Landmark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Vandalur - Oragadam - Walajabad Road
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

1 BHK House For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

Independent House, swamy Vivekananda nagar Near Lee sports academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Mannivakkam Extension

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

Avvaiyar Street,, Sindhu Nagar Near Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Flat In Jlv Builder For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

2nd st kumaran nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Adinath Shantiniketan For Sale In Mannivakkam

Ramakrishnan street near Adinath shantiniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Varalakshmi Lakshmi Nivasam For Sale In Mannivakkam

Varalakshmi Lakshmi Nivasam  Ramakrishna Street near Mannivakkam Masjid,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,377 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

Independent House, Ramakrishna Street Near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,287 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,456 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

50, 3rd St, Loganathan Nagar, Mannivakkam Extension, Vandalur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,577 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Flats For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

gk flats  Sindhu Nagar, near Shri Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,498 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Mannivakkam Extension

2 BHK Flat In Jlv Builder For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

2nd st kumaran nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jlv Builder  For Sale  In Mannivakkam Extension

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,577 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

Avvaiyar Street,, Sindhu Nagar Near Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

gk flats  Sindhu Nagar, near Shri Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,498 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Adinath Shantiniketan For Sale In Mannivakkam

Ramakrishnan street near Adinath shantiniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adinath Shantiniketan For Sale In Perungalathur

Adinath Shantiniketan  Ramakrishnan St, Manneswarar Nagar, Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aadinath Santhi Niketan For Sale In Mannivakkam

Aadinath santhi niketan  Manneswarar Nagar, Near PERI Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,465 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Serene Adinath For Sale In Mannivakkam

Serene Adinath  Ramakrishnan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Serene Adinath For Sale In Serene Adinath Santiniketan, 502, Manneswarar Nagar, Mannivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048, India

Serene Adinath  Near Kilambakkam bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,874 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Adinath Shantiniketan For Sale In Vandalur

Adinath Shantiniketan  Ramakrishnan street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sai Christ Enclave For Sale In 9527, Rasathi Kalaignar Nagar, Mannivakkam

Vandalur Rd near Mannivakkam Govt. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Nivasam For Sale In Mannivakkam

Lakshmi Nivasam  Lakshmi Nivasam Mannivakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Flamingo For Sale In Mannivakkam

Ruby Flamingo  mannivakkam extension,ruby flamingo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹4,606 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartmet For Sale In Mannivakkam

Mannivakkam Main Rd,near Ruby Flamingo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Flamingo, Mannivakkam, Chennai For Sale In Mannivakkam, Chennai

Ruby Flamingo, Mannivakkam, Chennai  Mannivakkam Main Road, opposite Black Limited Editions and blue Bae Boutique, Mannivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,904 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Flamingo For Sale In Mannivakkam, Chennai

Ruby Flamingo  peri engineering college road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,144 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Flamingo, Mannivakkam, Chennai For Sale In Ruby Flamingo

Ruby Flamingo, Mannivakkam, Chennai  opposite Black Limited Editions and blue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,420 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

Independent House, Ramakrishna Street Near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,287 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,456 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumaran Sukrataa For Sale In Mannivakkam

Kumaran Sukrataa  Behind madikeri police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,377 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kumaran Sukrata For Sale In Mannivakkam

Kumaran Sukrata   Vandalur Rd Near Mannivakkam Govt. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shan Flats For Sale In Mannivakkam

Shan Flats  DPM Flats, Otteri Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.5 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
₹36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mannivakkam extension without brokerage?

Yes! In Mannivakkam extension, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mannivakkam extension?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mannivakkam extension area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mannivakkam extension?

Properties available in Mannivakkam extension could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mannivakkam extension?

To determine property prices in Mannivakkam extension, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.