nbrank,desc

134 - Properties for Sale in Manapakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Utopia  Ramapuram, Sriram Gardens, Indira Nagar, Manapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Utopia For Sale  In Manapakkam1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Standalone Building, Suganthi Water Supply
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,830 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mugalivakkam1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Utopia  sriram gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

L&T Avinya Enclave  Near DLF Cyber City, Mount Poonamallee Road, Manapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,420 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,319 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹16,319 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,206 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jains Adeeshwar, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam

Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,221 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,971 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Millennium For Sale near Manapakkam

DAC Millennium  Near The PSBB Millennium School, Bhoomadevi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.98 Lacs
₹8,310 per sq.ft.
₹38,389/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

4 BHK House For Sale In Manapakkam

Independent House, PLOT NO 18A CRR PURAM DOUBLE TANK STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Utopia  near manappakkam to gergbakkam main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK House For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Independent House, Arumugam Nagar, opp Casagrand Primera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Avantika Apartments For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Manapakkam

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Manapakkam Main Rd near TNEB nandambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Icipl Amora For Sale In Manapakkam

Icipl Amora  icipl amora,pattu roja street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Majestica, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Majestica, Manapakkam  Valleswapran Koil Street Near R K AUTO CARE SOLUTIONS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,170 per sq.ft.
₹97,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Aadhidev For Sale In Manapakkam

Jains Aadhidev  Next to Prolife Maternity and Fertility Hospital, River View Colony, Manapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Aadhidev For Sale In Manapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiState Bank of IndiaRamapuramLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

4 BHK Villa In Redbrick Aerocity For Sale In Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Redbrick AeroCity  Near Studio AM, Ramapuram, Manapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹9,451 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Majestica For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Majestica  Casagrand utopia opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Amirtham Flats For Sale In New Perungalathur

sri amirtham flats  Soorathamman Koil St near SRI AMIRTHAM APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Cosy Orchid Aparrtmrnt For Sale In P7, Main Road, Ramapuram, Lakshmi Nagar, Girigori Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600027, India

Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manapakkam

Independent House, Kaviya Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,976 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Manapakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Manapakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Manapakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Manapakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Manapakkam?

Properties available in Manapakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Manapakkam?

To determine property prices in Manapakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.