nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Ramapuram Chennai

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Manapakkam

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Manapakkam Main Rd near TNEB nandambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Manapakkam1/2
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Flat In Square Garden For Sale In Ramapuram

chellammal nagar, Ramapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Square Garden For Sale  In Ramapuram1/5

1 BHK Flat In S R Builders For Sale In Sathya Nagar, Ramapuram

Sathya nagar 3rd cross street Beside MIOT Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Ramapuram For Sale In Hitech Serene Ramapuram

Ramapuram  3, Sathya Nagar Main Rd, Sathya Nagar, Ramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vels Appartment For Sale In Manapakkam

Vels Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Pranav Vridhi Apartments For Sale In Manapakkam

Pranav Vridhi Apartments   Near Miot Hospital, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,832 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Fatima Akhtar Court For Sale In Manapakkam

Concrete Fatima Akhtar Court  Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹11,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Concrete Fatima Akhtar Court For Sale  In Manapakkam1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Eeshani Paripoorna For Sale In Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Eeshani Paripoorna  Manapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eeshani Paripoorna For Sale  In Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India1/2

2 BHK Flat In Vishnu Apartments For Sale In Manapakkam

Mukthi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Sri ganesh Apartment  Kabaleeswarar Temple N Mada St Near Hotel Saravana Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Flats2 For Sale In Alapakkam

ganesh flats2  Alappakam, Alappakkam Main Rd, Alappakam, Metro Nagar, near jeeva cpomplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Peninsula For Sale In Manapakkam

AGS COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,459 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Manapakkam

Independent House, PLOT NO 18A CRR PURAM DOUBLE TANK STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manapakkam

Independent House, Kaviya Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Manapakkam

Independent House, L&T Colony, CRR Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Apartment In Eeshani Paripoorna For Sale In Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Eeshani Paripoorna  Manapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Vijay By Ten Square For Sale In Manapakkam

Manapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,027 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay By Ten Square For Sale In Manapakkam

Vijay By Ten Square  196, 3, Manapakkam Main Rd, Parthasarathy Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,027 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Four Season Residency For Sale In Ramapuram

FOUR SEASON RESIDENCY  Bharathi Salai NEAR SRM Easwari Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Ramapuram For Sale In Ramapuram

TNHB RAMAPURAM   Bharathi Salai, near SRM Easwari Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Excel Regency For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Srishti Appartments For Sale In Manapakkam

Vaikund Srishti Appartments  1st Main Rd, Parthasarathy Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,968 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sriji Apartment For Sale In Sowcarpet

Sriji Apartment   mint st, Near A P Jain Clinic & Lab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sriji Apartments For Sale In Manapakkam

Sriji Apartments  Mount Poonamallee Rd, MIOT International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In S.r. Sarvesh Phase 2 For Sale In Manapakkam

S.R. Sarvesh Phase 2  Near Priya Medicals Centre, Manapakkam Main Rd, Parthasarathy Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Shristy Vaikund Apartment For Sale In Manapakkam

sethulakshmi avenue 1 st cross , DLF back side , opposite to miot hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,342 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Home Finders Estate For Sale In Ramapuram

Home Finders Estate   Homefinders Estate Home Finders St Moogambigai Nagar, Ramapuram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600089 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

Home Finders Estate  Valluvar Salai, Ramapuram, Chennai - 600089, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Avantika Apartments For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sathya nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sathya nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sathya nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sathya nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sathya nagar?

Properties available in Sathya nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sathya nagar?

To determine property prices in Sathya nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.