nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Tamil Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Ap For Sale In Kattupakkam
APÂ Mount Poonamallee Near Sri motors - Yamaha Global Shop
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Malainur Kavitham For Sale In Kattupakkam
malainur kavitham jeeva nagar
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10North
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kamaraj Nagar
apartment Perumal Koil Street , near The National IT International
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Malar Homes Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamallee
Kumananchavadi near The National IT International Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Vgv Nagar Main Road
Independent House, No : 556 B, Bharathi garden main road, vgv nagar, chennai - 600071
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumananchavadi
Independent House, RKV nagar near Jawaharlal Nehru Vidhyalaya Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pvk Akshaya Habitat For Sale In Mangadu
Srichakra Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Mangadu Rr Biriyani
Independent House Independent House, 16 CTA garden phase 2 Mangadu
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu
Independent House, Mangadu meenakshi nagar near Shriram Divine City
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi
Codename Kumananchavadi Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.06 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,648 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi
Codename Kumananchavadi Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹11,287 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi
Codename Kumananchavadi Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹9,606 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment Block A For Sale In 4392+q29, Srinath Nagar, Nemilicheri, Tamil Nadu 602024, India
srinath Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dhana Apartments Kumunachavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi
opposite to aravind eye hospital
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu
Independent House, Kundrathur Main Rd near City Union Bank Mangadu
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Apartments For Sale In Poonamallee
RISHS International School (400m)
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹8,477 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kumanachavadi
Independent House, Kumanachavadi
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee
Independent House, Indrani Nagar Main Rd near O.S.Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Poonamallee
Indrani Nagar near Women's Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu
Independent House, Kundrathur Mian Rd, near Malliga Theatre
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Brahma Lorel Appartment For Sale In Poonamallee
Trunk Rd near CHENNAI FUELS Indian Oil - Petrol Pump
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu
Independent House, kollumanivakam, near Government Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,979 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu
Independent House, Kundrathur Main Road, near RISHS International School
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Rishs International School
Independent House, sri ram nagar
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Mangadu
Independent House, srinivasa nagar, mangadu , near Sub Electric Power Station
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹83,363/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Tamil nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Tamil nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tamil nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tamil nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tamil nagar?
Properties available in Tamil nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Tamil nagar?
To determine property prices in Tamil nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.