nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Tamil Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Tamil Nagar Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ap For Sale In Kattupakkam

AP  Mount Poonamallee Near Sri motors - Yamaha Global Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale  In  Kattupakkam1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Malainur Kavitham For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Malainur Kavitham For Sale  In Kattupakkam1/10
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kamaraj Nagar

apartment  Perumal Koil Street , near The National IT International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Malar Homes Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamallee

Kumananchavadi near The National IT International Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vgv Nagar Main Road

Independent House, No : 556 B, Bharathi garden main road, vgv nagar, chennai - 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Independent House, RKV nagar near Jawaharlal Nehru Vidhyalaya Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pvk Akshaya Habitat For Sale In Mangadu

Srichakra Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangadu Rr Biriyani

Independent House  Independent House, 16 CTA garden phase 2 Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Mangadu meenakshi nagar near Shriram Divine City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Ready to Move Flat Block A For Sale In 4392+q29, Srinath Nagar, Nemilicheri, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

srinath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhana Ready to Move Flats Kumunachavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

opposite to aravind eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Kundrathur Main Rd near City Union Bank Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulmohar Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

RISHS International School (400m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,477 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kumanachavadi

Independent House, Kumanachavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Indrani Nagar Main Rd near O.S.Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Poonamallee

Indrani Nagar near Women's Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Kundrathur Mian Rd, near Malliga Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brahma Lorel Appartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Trunk Rd near CHENNAI FUELS Indian Oil - Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, kollumanivakam, near Government Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,979 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rishs International School

Independent House, sri ram nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, srinivasa nagar, mangadu , near Sub Electric Power Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
83,363/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M S Builders For Sale In Mangadu

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rsg Kamatchi Appartment For Sale In Mangadu Post Office

Padma subramaniam bala bhavan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,882 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Syed Sadiq Nagar

Independent House, Near International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Sri Chakra Nagar, near Gangai Amman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Tamil nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Tamil nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Tamil nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Tamil nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Tamil nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.