nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Chennai Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Guptha Apartment For Sale In Yadava Street Kannan Avenue

Kundrathur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Guptha Apartment For Sale  In Yadava Street Kannan Avenue
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In New Life For Sale In Kovur

Adilakshmi Nagar Near SCRIBBLERS YS TATTOO STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Life For Sale  In Kovur
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Drashan Kumaragam Flats For Sale In Kovur

Sri Ram Nagar, near STAR MEDIA GROUP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Drashan Kumaragam Flats For Sale  In Kovur1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Thandalam

Independent House, Kovur near Somasundaram Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bj Udhayam For Sale In Kolathur

bj udhayam  sivasakthi Nagar, near , Everwin Global Kids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49.14 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,164/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, srinivasan nagar near St. Joseph?s College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Mookambigai Nagar

Kunrathur Road, near Kovur Electricity Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Kunrathur Road, near Kovur Electricity Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Kunrathur Road, Near Kovur Electricity Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kouvr

Independent House, srinivasan nagar near St. Josephs College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, anu garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Kovur Electricity Board Office

Independent House, gasa grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Thangam Avenue, Near Mangadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Kundrathur Main Rd, Kovur, Mookambigai Nagar near Kovur Electricity Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyam Apartment For Sale In Kovur

Bhagyam Apartment   annamal Nagar Near Electricity Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,352 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
0.9 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Near Kovur Electricity Board Office and Gram Panchayat Kovur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, mogambikai nagar near KEB office(kovur electricity board)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.9 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Kundrathur Main Rd, near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pakruthi For Sale In Kovur

thandalam near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Kundrathur Main Rd, near St. Joseph’s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Grey Cloud Apartment For Sale In Kovur

Kundrathur Main Rd,near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,257 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kovur

Kundrathur Main Rd, near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Adilakshmi Nagar, Near Kovur Electricity Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovur

Standalone Building, Kunrathur Road,near Kovur Electricity Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, 94/95, second cross street ,royal nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi Nagar

Independent House, Kundrathur Main Rd,Near Sri Krish International School CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹5,492 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,912 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dharshan Kumaragam For Sale In Kovur

dharshan kumaragam   kundrathur Main Rd, Near Sri Krish International School CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adilakshmi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Adilakshmi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adilakshmi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adilakshmi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adilakshmi nagar?

Properties available in Adilakshmi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adilakshmi nagar?

To determine property prices in Adilakshmi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.