nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Thandalam Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In Kouvr

Independent House, srinivasan nagar near St. Josephs College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kouvr
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

4 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, srinivasan nagar near St. Joseph?s College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kovur

2 BHK Flat In Grey Cloud Apartment For Sale In Kovur

Kundrathur Main Rd,near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,257 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pakruthi For Sale In Kovur

thandalam near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kovur

Kundrathur Main Rd, near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Kundrathur Main Rd, near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, 94/95, second cross street ,royal nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Kundrathur Main Rd, near St. Joseph’s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Guptha Apartment For Sale In Yadava Street Kannan Avenue

Kundrathur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Guptha Apartment For Sale  In Yadava Street Kannan Avenue
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Subham Avenue,Unique Threads Sarees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kovur1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In New Life For Sale In Kovur

Adilakshmi Nagar Near SCRIBBLERS YS TATTOO STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bj Udhayam For Sale In Kolathur

bj udhayam  sivasakthi Nagar, near , Everwin Global Kids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49.14 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,164/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Anandam For Sale In Tharapakkam

Aditya Anandam  Tharapakkam panchayat Backside
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

4+ BHK Villa In Drashan Kumaragam Flats For Sale In Kovur

Sri Ram Nagar, near STAR MEDIA GROUP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Apartment Kovur For Sale In Royal Nagar

SS APARTMENT KOVUR  Kovur - Sri Krish International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42.05 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹24,100/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Apartment Kovur For Sale In Royal Nagar

SS APARTMENT KOVUR  Kovur - Sri Krish International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.63 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹41,054/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK House For Sale In Tharapakkam

Independent House, Bavani amman kovil st Venba Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Villa In Aalyam Shubham Avenue For Sale In Tharapakkam

Subham Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,949 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,017 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Aalayam Villa Manju Groups For Sale In Thandalam

Aalayam Villa Manju Groups  Aalayam Villa Manju Groups
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Tharapakkam

Independent House, shobana nagar near SS SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,986 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, Tharapakkam near to Sri Bhavani Amman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, Akash Nagar Main Road near bhavani amman koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, opp to Karunya apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanalakshmi Homes For Sale In Kovur

dhanalakshmi homes  Thandalam near Bank of Baroda (E Dena)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,465 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

1 BHK House For Sale In Akash Nagar, Tharapakkam

Independent House, Akash Nagar,Near periyapalayathu amman temple akashnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Avenue Apartment For Sale In Kundrathur

hari avenue apartment  Sammandam Nagar Main Rd near Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Jasmine Garden For Sale In Tharapakkam

Jasmine Garden  Ambal Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.88 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
₹56,670/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

Radiance Eternity  Near Geetham Veg Restaurant, OMR, Thoraipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹14,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.36 Crores
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,751 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,618 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Astrantia Villa For Sale In Tharapakkam

Kakkanji St, Bharathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tharapakkam

Independent House, Sidharth Square,No.146AB, Leelavathy Ngr 5th St gerugamb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,018 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Next to Vijayan Sports Academy,Tharapakkam,Gerugambakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.33 Lacs
₹7,503 per sq.ft.
₹41,457/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKattupakkamGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Sidharth Square  Next to Vijayan Sports Academy,Tharapakkam,Gerugambakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Anna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Anna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Anna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Anna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Anna nagar?

Properties available in Anna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Anna nagar?

To determine property prices in Anna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.