nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Mangadu Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Selaivayal

Independent House, Mula Chatram near Pradeepa Swimming Pool and Andavar Agency Pvc Doors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Selaivayal1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSNew Washermenpet

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Ottraivadai St, near Saaral Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Madhavaram1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSToll Gate

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodungiyur

Independent House, parvathi nagar near saral swimming pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Periya Sekkadu

Independent House, kulla govindhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Perambur MarketNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Sri Brinda A/C Deluxe TheaterSakthivel Nagar ParkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

3 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Milk Colony Near Amudha Nursery Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

4+ BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Padmagiri Nagar Corporation Park, Sri Padmagiri Nagar Phase 1 Park Periyasekaadu Madhavaram, Subramani Nagar, Madhavaram Milk Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Perambur MarketGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Sri Brinda A/C Deluxe TheaterSakthivel Nagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Selaivayal

Independent House, parvathi nagar near DEVI KALASATHAMMAN KOVIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Khurinji The Orchid For Sale In Adyar

Khurinji The Orchid  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Temple Tree For Sale In Adyar

Pushkar Temple Tree  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.19 Crores
₹21,701 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Syndicate For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Syndicate  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹16,721 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Syndicate For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Syndicate  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Flat In Tower Of Adyar - Nahar Group For Sale In Adyar

Lattice Brg Rd, Adyar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹19,715 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nahar Tower Of Adyar For Sale In Adyar

Nahar Tower Of Adyar  Near Adjacent to Ganapathiram theatre, LB Road, Adyar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.66 Crores
₹23,768 per sq.ft.
₹3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Adyar

parameshwari nagar, 1st st near ganapathi ram theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Moranapalli To Chinnakullu, Moranapalli, Tamil Nadu 635130, India

Independent House, arunagiri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hosur Bus StandSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre HosurRich Saravana Bhavan

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adyar

Independent House, Kamaraj Ave 2nd St Baktavatsalm Nagar, near Bharath Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Subam nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Subam nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Subam nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Subam nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Subam nagar?

Properties available in Subam nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Subam nagar?

To determine property prices in Subam nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Subam nagar?