nbrank,desc

86 - Properties for Sale in Manali Chennai

1 BHK House For Sale In , Edayanchavadi,

Independent House, Manali New Town near ayya kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In , Edayanchavadi,
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar DepotThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

1 BHK House For Sale In 677c+hfq, 111, Sh 104, Ganapathy Nagar, Manali New Town, Chennai, Vichoor, Tamil Nadu 600103, India

Independent House, Ganapathy Nagar 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44.5 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
₹25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ErnavoorROYAL HOTEL

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, near Masjid E Habibiya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar Depotpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkThiruvattiyour

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar Near Middle School sdayankuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurThiruvottiyur TheradiAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Burma Nagar near KANI CHICKEN CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town, Manali

Independent House, iyya koil near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24.5 Lacs
₹5,671 per sq.ft.
₹14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar DepotAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, block 4 rd Near Infant Jesus Matriculation School (Primary Section)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ManaliWimco Nagar DepotThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Block 270 Manali New Town near sivan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,563 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, duwaraka nagar near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Manali new town 58th block 36th St Near Shre Super market Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: ManaliWimco Nagar DepotThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Dwaraka Nagar

Independent House, 5/61 5th Block Phase 1 Aandarkuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, M7 Manali New Town Police Station (opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Elandanur near M7 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Masani Supermarket

Standalone Building, Andarkuppam Checkpost
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Majestica For Sale In Medavakkam

Sree Majestica  Surya Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Elandanur, Manali New Town near Ayyapan Temple Manali New Town
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurThiruvottiyur TheradiAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)Hotel Kurinchi

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, no. 34/118. s p.kovil street. 3rd keelandai street manali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,183 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, kulakkarai village near abn godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mathur M.M.D.A. 3rd Main RoadWimco Nagar DepotThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town, Manali

Independent House, No.36/1, High Ct Rd, Sathuma Nagar, Sathangadu, Tiruvottiyur, near Gold Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, anjugam nagar near jaigopal garodia govt high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ManaliWimco Nagar DepotROYAL HOTELThiruvattiyour

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Manali New Town, Near Ayya Vaikundar Dharmapathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town, Manali

Independent House, Manali New Town, NEAR Zion mani super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Elandanur Perumal Koil St, Kgl Nagar, Dwaraka Nagar near srikrishna Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town, Manali

Independent House, Manali, new town near by Ayya Vaikundar Dharmapathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar DepotAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation parkManali Market

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Manali new town without brokerage?

Yes! In Manali new town, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Manali new town?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Manali new town area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Manali new town?

Properties available in Manali new town could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Manali new town?

To determine property prices in Manali new town, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.