nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Madhavaram Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Kankriya Tapasya For Sale In Madhavaram

VS mani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kankriya Tapasya For Sale  In Madhavaram1/11
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In Ishwaryam Flats For Sale In Madhavaram

VS Mani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ishwaryam Flats For Sale  In Madhavaram1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Gowtham Homes For Sale In Madhavaram

Gowtham homes  V s mani nagar housing sector near The Pearls Stone Pvt Ltd - Imported Marble
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Gowtham Homes For Sale In V S Mani Nagar, Madhavaram

Not under loan₹
₹41.8 Lacs
₹5,258 per sq.ft.
₹23,957/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Kankriya Tapasya For Sale In Madhavaram

Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Puzhal

standalone building, Hari Gopal Enclave,RJ QuickFix
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Puzhal1/2
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Madhavaram

Sri Sai  No.5, Lingam 3rd Street, M.M.Palayam, Cycle Shop, Puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,992 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai For Sale  In Madhavaram1/5
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRedhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

Sri Sai Apartment   Mettupalayam Link Rd, near Nirmala Nivasam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,212 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ap Achalendra For Sale In Madhavaram

Kilburn Nagar, near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Hansa Sapphire For Sale In Hansa Sapphire

Hansa Sapphire  Hansa Sapphire, Hansa Gems Park Road, Tiruvottiyur, 600019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Hansa Sapphire For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Hansa Sapphire  Hansa Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Cycle Shop, 623, 4th St, Mgr Nagar, Puzhal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India

Independent House, MGR Nagar, near Modern Legends Nexgen Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Svf Flats Puzhal For Sale In P52a

Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Svf Odyssey Flats For Sale In P52a

Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Puzhal

standalone building, MGR Nagar, near Modern Legends Nexgen Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.5 Lacs
₹5,154 per sq.ft.
₹19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishnavatika Apartments For Sale In Puzhal

sri krishnavatika apartments  Gandhi Main Rd, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,011 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

1 BHK Apartment In Thamarai Flat For Sale In Cycle Shop

thamarai flat  cycle shop,Blessed penial prayer house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Ms Charan Mm Cascade Phase Ii For Sale In Puzhal

Ms Charan Mm Cascade Phase Ii  reddy street , Puzhal chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,704 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Jain Vidyaashram near Jain vidyashram cbse school -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹25,427 per sq.ft.
₹65,579/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Jain vidyashram cbse school - MAIN BLOCK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,631 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Vatika For Sale In Puzhal

Sri Krishna Vatika  Gandhi Nagar Main Rd Othavadai St Near Jain Vidyaashram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,990 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
481 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Madura Mettu Palayam St near Cycle Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Thamarai Flat For Sale In Puzhal

Thamarai Flat  2nd St, Mgr Nagar near KARAIKUDI HOTEL,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarJawahar NagarPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennai

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vs mani nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vs mani nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vs mani nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vs mani nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vs mani nagar?

Properties available in Vs mani nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vs mani nagar?

To determine property prices in Vs mani nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.