nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Kanmal Nagar Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Retteri

Independent House, Lakshmipuram near Shanthi Shesha Mahal (S. S. Mahal A/C)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Retteri1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Standalone Building, Perambur Red Hills High Rd Near Shanthi Shesha Mahal (S. S. Mahal A/C)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Lakshmipuram1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Independent House, BHARTHIYAR STREET EXTENSION near s.s mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Independent House, Pachaiappan Colony, Roja Nagar, near Shanthi Shesha Mahal (S. S. Mahal A/C)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,423 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Priya Builders For Sale In Kolathur

453V+F8H, TVS Industries, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India Lat, Lon: 13.104861, 80.193344
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Priya Builders For Sale  In Kolathur1/5
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Hydra For Sale In 23, 10th St, Secretariat Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

Aura Hydra  24,10th street,Aura hydra,secretariat colony near axis bank Kolathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aura Hydra For Sale  In 23, 10th St, Secretariat Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Hydra For Sale In Kolathur

Aura Hydra  Secretariat Colony 10th Street, Secretariat Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, lakshmipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Independent House, Secretariat Colony, Near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Lakshmipuram

apartment  Pachaiappan Colony, near Arul Migu Sri Suyambu Lakshmi Amman Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Kingston For Sale In Madhavaram

Rc Kingston  Moolakadai, Madhavaram, Madavaram Red Hills Rd, Sastri Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,440 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Antony Edward For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Antony edward  Perambur Red Hills High Rd, Sri Lakshmi Nagar, Vinayakapuram, Lakshmipuram, Near White Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Retteri

Independent House, Lakshmipuram Near YOUR FRIENDS AQUARIUM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sreedevi Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kolathur

Villivakkam Rd, near Kings Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,079 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur

kumaran street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Kumaran Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur

brics construction  Lakshmi Puram, Kolathur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Kadappa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,995 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Flat In Chandran Appartment For Sale In Lakshmipuram

balavinayagar kovil street near GS Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,549 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Roja nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Roja nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Roja nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Roja nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Roja nagar?

Properties available in Roja nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Roja nagar?

To determine property prices in Roja nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.