nbrank,desc

37 - Properties for Sale in Rathinamangalam Chennai

2 BHK Villa In Elite Akash Garden For Sale In Rathinamangalam

Rathinamangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Elite Akash Garden For Sale  In Rathinamangalam1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Madambakkam KoilMappeduCHELLAM HOSPITALThiruvanchery ParkDABC Acacia

3 BHK Apartment In Allegria Apartment For Sale In V45v+499, Kandigai, Tamil Nadu 600127, India

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,780 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Allegria Apartment For Sale  In V45v+499, Kandigai, Tamil Nadu 600127, India1/27
Parking
Nearby: Madambakkam KoilMappeduThiruvanchery ParkDABC AcaciaAnnai Chitra Illam

3 BHK House For Sale In Rathinamangalam

Independent House  Independent House, Golden Villa Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMadambakkam KoilMappeduBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery Park

3 BHK Villa In Artha Royale For Sale In Rathinamangalam

Artha Royale park, 1st phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Melakottaiyur

Independent House, Kandigai near KANDIGAI GOVERNMENT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹1,913 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

2 BHK House For Sale In V564+32, Rathinamangalam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India

Independent House, Vengamangalam Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMadambakkam KoilMappeduCHELLAM HOSPITALSithalapakkam Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Rathinamangalam

Independent House, tagore medical college near MRS CAR ACCESSORIES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,988 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Rathinamangalam

Independent House, kuberar Temble street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹8,353 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Megha Bridhavan For Sale In East Tambaram

thiruppanar st near tagore medical college admin office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,366 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In ???. 463, ????? ?????? ????, ?????????????, ?????? - 600127, Rathinamangalam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India

Standalone Building, Thriuvallur Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMadambakkam KoilMappeduBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiSithalapakkam Park

2 BHK Flat In Unihomes Phase I For Sale In Nallambakkam

near Sri Siddhi Vinayagar Temple and AVM Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Artha Royale For Sale In Rathinamangalam

Artha Royale  Artha Royale, , Phase 2, Phase 1, Kandigai, Rathinamangalam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vengadamangalam

standalone building, Krishna Nagar St,near Vengadamangalam Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb For Sale In Melakottaiyur

Rathinamangalam, near Tagore Medical College & Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,971 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Rathinamangalam

Independent House, Vengadamangalam, near Vengadamangalam Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 BHK House For Sale In Rathinamangalam

Independent House, mrs car accesores ,V.O.C nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Unitech Uniworld City For Sale In Nallambakkam

Melakottaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanishkha Apartment For Sale In Kandigai

Dhanishkha Apartment  Vengadamangalam Road, next to govt. school. and Allegria Dhanishks Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vengadamangalam

Independent House, Near Vengadamangalam Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rathinamangalam

Independent House, Vandalur-Kelambakkam Road near Tagore Medical Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kandigai

Independent House, Behind Government school Kandigai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹4,265 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Karishma For Sale In Tambaram

Karishma  Dollars colony near Shree Niketan Patasala - CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMadambakkam KoilVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiRajakilpakkam Park

3 BHK Flat In Karishma For Sale In Tambaram

Dollaras colony near Shree Niketan Patasala - CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,775 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Nest Apartments For Sale In Kandigai

DREAM NEST APARTMENTS  Vengadamangalam Rd, Kandigai, Tamil Nadu 600127Near Dhanishkha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sona Plant For Sale In Rathinamangalam

Vandalur Melakkottaiyur Post near Tagore Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Madambakkam KoilMappeduThiruvanchery ParkDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rathinamangalam without brokerage?

Yes! In Rathinamangalam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rathinamangalam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rathinamangalam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rathinamangalam?

Properties available in Rathinamangalam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rathinamangalam?

To determine property prices in Rathinamangalam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.