nbrank,desc

98 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Tamil Nadu , Chennai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In R And B Mount View For Sale In Kolapakkam

R and B Mount View  Nedumgundram near PVS Daily Fresh Fruits
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,826 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In R And B Mount View For Sale  In Kolapakkam
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduMano HospitalsThiruvanchery ParkBHARATH UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Flat In Sree Appartment Nedukundram For Sale In V4j5+3qv, Nedunkundram, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048, India

CSI Church 1st Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sree Appartment Nedukundram For Sale  In V4j5+3qv, Nedunkundram, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048, India1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Kamaleshwari Flats For Sale In Kolapakkam

kamaleshwari flats  Nedungundram, Near CSI Jesus the Lord Church - Nedungundram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,932 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Blume Ap Homes For Sale In Kolapakkam

Nedumgundram near KARUMARI AMMAN KOVIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery ParkBHARATH UNIVERSITY

2 BHK Apartment In Blume Ap Homes For Sale In Nedumgundram

blume AP homes  gandhi rd , near Bethesda Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Accolade For Sale In Perungalathur

Nest Accolade  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
64,077/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Accolade For Sale In Perungalathur

Nest Accolade  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Accolade For Sale In East Tambaram, Chennai

Under Loan
79.9 Lacs
₹7,433 per sq.ft.
45,794/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In R&b Sanjana For Sale In R & B Sanjana Apartment

TVS Emerald Green Acres, Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Uni5 For Sale In Kolapakkam

Isha Uni5  Near Academy Of Champions, Saraswathi Nagar Extension, Kolapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.55 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
40,437/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Uni5 For Sale In Kolapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
30,377/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Kamaleshwari Flate Apartment For Sale In New Perungalathur

18, Devaraj Nagar Nedkundram Extension, New Perungalathur Chennai, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiMR Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Tvs Emerald, Green Acres Phase-2, Nedkundram Extension, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India

Gandhi Rd,TVS Emerald Green Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Kolapakkam

Suddhananda Bharathi Road, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,641 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduThiruvanchery ParkVandalur Railway StationDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,724 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Kolapakkam

Tvs Emerald Green Acres  Tvs Emerald Green Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Tvs Emerald Green Acres  Behnd Vandalur Zoo Gandhi Road, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/11

BLOCK-A1, GREEN ACRES PHASE-2, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India Lat, Lon: 12.875009, 80.107638
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,208 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduThiruvanchery ParkNatwest AuraDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

Tvs Emerald Green Acres  Tvs Emerald Green Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Uranus For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Uranus  Paraniputhur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Kolapakkam

TVS Emerald Green Acres  Main Rd, New Perungalathur, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,641 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

TVS Emerald Green Acres  TVS Emerald Green Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres, Kolapakkam For Sale In Kolapakkam

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,686 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nedugundram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nedugundram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nedugundram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nedugundram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nedugundram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nedugundram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nedugundram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nedugundram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!