nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Sembakkam,Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Sembakkam

3 BHK Flat In Sreepuram Nivas For Sale In Gowriwakkam

Vembuliamman Koil 2nd St, Gowriwakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sreepuram Nivas For Sale  In Gowriwakkam1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sembakkam

Thirumalai Nagar Near Alpha International School and Alpha Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sembakkam1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vegas For Sale In Sembakkam

Viva Vegas  Viva Vegas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sembakkam Residents For Sale In Sembakkam

Sembakkam Residents  Sembakkam near 100 metres from Zion matriculation and Shikshaa public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Adp Homes For Sale In Medavakkam

152, Vengaivasal Main Road, Santhosapuram, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adp Homes For Sale  In Medavakkam1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medavakkam

Independent House, Santhosapuram NEAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Medavakkam1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adp Homes For Sale In Medavakkam

adp homes  W59C+4G2, Amman Kovil St, Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Selaiyur

Independent House, prashanthani colony Near bharat vihar flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiNational Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Annai Ahalya Homes East Tambaram For Sale In Annai Ahalyaa

Vengaivasal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Medavakkam

Independent House, Velachery Rd, Vijayanagaram near Geetham Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.46 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
54,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Kanmani Flats For Sale In Velachery

kanmani flats  Taramani Link Rd, Ayodhya Colony,near TCSKanmani Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiEkkattuthangal

3 BHK In Saraswathy Flats For Sale In Chromepet

Nethaji Nagar Main Road Near Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Flat In Esp Swasthika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

13 Muthalamman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Diksha Flats For Sale In Selaiyur

Diksha Flats  Camp Rd Tambaram East, Selaiyur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,393 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Madambakkam

Standalone Building, near shivan kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Medavakkam

Ranganathapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100 near Medavakkam Koot Road Bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Udyana For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Udyana  Near City Union Bank Vengavasal, Vengavasal, Medavakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.9 Lacs
₹8,207 per sq.ft.
53,245/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AGS RestaurantSri Venkateswara SupermarketNilgirisSpring Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Sai Castle For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹9,209 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Classic For Sale In Taramani

Durga Classic  Nehru St Near Royal bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,466 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Enclave For Sale In Tambaram

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Pelican Heights For Sale In Pallavaram

Agni Pelican Heights  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Ek Aster For Sale In Medavakkam

EK Aster  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.1 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
53,932/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Vengavasal

Independent House, vayalveli salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Asn Serenity For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Serenity  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.15 Lacs
₹10,461 per sq.ft.
53,961/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Villa In Rwd Palm For Sale In Medavakkam

Gayatri Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Beena Clover For Sale In East Tambaram

DRA Beena Clover  East Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,660 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: National TheatreMR TheatreTambaram Sanatorium Railway StationNamma veedu Vasanta Bhavan hotel India Pvt.ltdBharath University

2 BHK Flat In Spv Appartment For Sale In Pallavaram

Feet Radial Rd near Saravana Selvarathnam Ultimate Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,492 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Flat In Spv Appartment For Sale In Pallavaram

\9, 200 Feet Radial Rd, near Chrompet, Ganapathipuram, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India Lat, Lon: 12.954832, 80.156572
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,492 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sembakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Sembakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sembakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sembakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sembakkam?

Properties available in Sembakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sembakkam?

To determine property prices in Sembakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.