nbrank,desc

77 - Properties for Sale in Keelkattalai Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Nanganallur Moovarsampet For Sale In Sabapathy Nagar Park

Sabapathy Nagar, Prathana Gas opposite,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,016 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nanganallur Moovarsampet For Sale  In Sabapathy Nagar Park1/14
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Flat In Cauvery For Sale In Madipakkam

Moovarasampettai ,Near Govt Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,134 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cauvery For Sale  In Madipakkam1/4
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

4 BHK House For Sale In Keelkattalai

Independent House, Balamurugan Nagar, near C.S.I. St. Paul's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Flat In Lakeview Sparkle Apartment, Moovarasampet For Sale In Moovarasampettai

Sumuga Vinayagar Temple Plot No 1B , 2ND STREET sababadhi nagar near sumuga vinayagar temple moovarusampet, Tamil Nadu chennai 914-120, Moovarasanpet, Yashodha Nagar, Keelkattalai, Chennai, St.Thomas Mount-cum-Pallavaram, Tamil Nadu 600091, India Lat, L
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,441 per sq.ft.
58,174/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Infinys For Sale In Keelkattalai

Lancor Infinys  Medavakkam Main Rd, opp. to Mahatha Petroleum, Sri Ambal Nagar, Keelkattalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Harish Apartmnet For Sale In Keelkattalai

Raghava nagar, 5th street, Madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,047 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Mani Narayana For Sale In Alamelumangapuram 2nd Main Road

mani narayana  Alamelumangapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK House For Sale In Keelkattalai

Independent House, Keelkattalai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In 191, Palandi Amman Koil St, Moovarasanpet, Bharathiyar Nagar, Madipakkam, Chennai, St.thomas Mount-cum-pallavaram, Tamil Nadu 600043, India

Independent House, subramania koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arunachala Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Eachangadu For Sale In Syndicate Bank Colony

syndicate bank colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jones Blazia, Keelkattalai For Sale In Keelkattalai

Jones Blazia, Keelkattalai  Kauveri Hospital opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,602 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,807 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Flat In Natarajan Parameswari Illam For Sale In Keelkattalai

45 17th street, Ambalnagar, kilkattalai. churchbackside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Lake View Sparkle For Sale In X58m+c37 Sabapathy Nagar Park, 1st St, Moovarasanpet, Sabapathy Nagar, Madipakkam, Chennai, St.thomas Mount-cum-pallavaram, Tamil Nadu 600091, India

Lake view sparkle  sabapathy nagar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,940 per sq.ft.
62,071/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Lakeview Sparkle For Sale In 1a, 2nd St, Moovarasanpet, Sabapathy Nagar, Keelkattalai, Chennai, St.thomas Mount-cum-pallavaram, Tamil Nadu 600091, India

sabapathi nagar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,171 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Fairsquare Apartments For Sale In Keelkattalai

Fairsquare Apartments  X52Q+5HP, Boopathy Nagar, Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Brindhavan Flats For Sale In Keelkattalai

Brindhavan Flats  Brindhavan Flats, opp kauvery hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Lancor Infinys For Sale In Keelkattalai

Lancor Infinys  Main road next to Ravindra Bharathi Global School, Medavakkam, Keelkattalai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹16,700 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Jones Blazia For Sale In Keelkattalai

Jones Blazia  ,Pallavaram to Thuraipakkam road ,Keelkattalai, Thoraipakkam-Pallavaram Main Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,479 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Apartment For Sale In Mehta Nagar, Kundrathur

Amrutha apartment   11th West Street Metha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹5,044 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Keelkattalai

Independent House, St Sri Ambal Nagar Main Rd, near Ponnusamy Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ahfl Aadhi Nivas For Sale In Keelkattalai

Ahfl Aadhi Nivas  pilaiyar kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Plaza Bounty Acres For Sale In Block-4, Plaza Bounty Acres, Bounty Acres Dr, Boopathy Nagar, Keelkattalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India

Plaza Bounty Acres  Indrajith Ave, Boopathy Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Nandhini Homes For Sale In Madipakkam

Deivasigamani Street Sendooran Colony near by KFC Madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Flat In Alagiri Apartment For Sale In Kandigai

Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd NEAR Melakottaiyur Sub - Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Keelkattalai without brokerage?

Yes! In Keelkattalai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Keelkattalai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Keelkattalai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Keelkattalai?

Properties available in Keelkattalai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Keelkattalai?

To determine property prices in Keelkattalai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.